Fuel prices 19/06/2024 6:31 [CE(S/D)T]



Average pricesPetrol 95Diesel APetrol 98Diesel PremiumLiquid petrol gas
Entire Canaries1,3001,2721,4261,3920,803
Gran Canaria1,2671,2501,4071,3790,798
Lanzarote1,3901,3581,5141,4730,805
Fuerteventura1,3641,2641,4811,4220,810
Tenerife1,2801,2561,3941,3700,809
La Palma1,4201,3581,5441,413
La Gomera1,5081,5131,6291,618
El Hierro1,6031,6171,7241,723

Postal code Island Municipality Petrol 95 Diesel A Petrol 98 Diesel Premium Liquid petrol gas Brand Address Opening hours Latitude, Longitude
35000 GC Telde 1,269 1,279 1,404 1,404 REPSOL AUTOVIA GC-1 KM. 12,000 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.9789 -15.3916
35000 GC Teguise 1,416 1,389 1,514 1,463 DISA TEGUISE GOLF AVENIDA CAMPO DE GOLF, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 29.0004 -13.5039
35001 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,302 1,282 1,432 1,392 SHELL VEGUETA CALLE ALCALDE DIAZ SAAVEDRA NAVARRO, 44 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0958 -15.4126
35001 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 0,809 E.S. DISA VEGUETA CALLE EUFEMIANO JURADO, 4 L-D: 24H 28.0962 -15.4153
35002 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP CIDELMAR AVENIDA CANARIAS, 6 L-D: 24H 28.1081 -15.4149
35003 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,295 1,279 1,415 1,374 REPSOL CALLE GREGORIO MARAÑON, S/N L-D: 24H 28.1013 -15.4407
35003 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,294 1,279 1,419 CEPSA PLAZA DEL PINO PASEO CHIL, 2 L-V: 06:30-22:30; S: 08:00-16:00 28.1076 -15.4211
35003 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,309 1,289 1,439 1,399 SHELL TOMAS MORALES PASEO TOMS MORALES, 94 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1149 -15.4250
35004 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 DISA JUAN XXIII AVENIDA JUAN XXIII, 68 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1182 -15.4297
35005 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP CIUDAD JARDIN (CAN) CALLE LEON Y CASTILLO, 273 L-D: 24H 28.1266 -15.4299
35007 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP GUANARTEME CALLE FERNANDO GUANARTEME, 134 L-V: 06:00-23:00; S: 07:00-23:00; D: 08:00-22:00 28.1299 -15.4416
35007 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 DISA ALCARAVANERAS CALLE LEON Y CASTILLO, 365 L-D: 24H 28.1333 -15.4300
35008 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,292 1,269 1,399 1,382 DISA PUERTO DE LA LUZ AVENIDA DE LAS PETROLIFERAS, S/N L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-21:00 28.1522 -15.4161
35008 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,302 1,282 1,432 1,392 BP PUERTO DE LA LUZ CALLE ATINDANA, 2 L-D: 24H 28.1503 -15.4207
35008 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,302 1,282 1,432 1,392 0,810 DISA EL SEBADAL CALLE DR. JUAN DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, 11 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1537 -15.4178
35008 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,192 1,169 PETROPRIX CALLE QUITO, 3 L-D: 24H 28.1566 -15.4206
35008 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,309 1,279 1,409 CEPSA MUELLE GRANDE LUGAR EXPLANADA TOMAS QUEVEDO, S/N L-V: 06:00-22:00; S: 07:00-15:00 28.1474 -15.4188
35010 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,289 1,274 1,419 1,359 CEPSA AVENIDA REPUBLICA DE NICARAGUA, 2 L-D: 24H 28.1184 -15.4539
35010 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,169 1,159 H2EXAGON LAS TORRES CALLE ARRECIFE, 33 L-D: 24H 28.1082 -15.4547
35010 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,290 1,270 1,420 1,380 DISA TAMARACEITE GLORIETA ACCESO SUR TAMARACEITE, 4 L-D: 24H 28.0961 -15.4685
35010 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,289 1,289 1,439 1,389 DISA CHIL PASEO DEL CHIL, 303 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-21:00 28.1326 -15.4350
35011 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,295 1,265 1,425 1,370 REPSOL AVENIDA DE ESCALERITAS, 112 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1106 -15.4399
35011 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,295 1,279 1,415 1,374 REPSOL AVENIDA ESCALERITAS, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1014 -15.4471
35011 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,309 1,294 1,430 1,395 DISA EL DRAGON CALLE DIEGO VEGA SARMIENTO, 70 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1013 -15.4354
35011 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,295 1,265 1,405 1,380 SIN ROTULO CALLE OBISPO ROMO - ESQ.ECHEGARAY, S/N L-S: 07:30-21:30; D: 08:00-22:00 28.1139 -15.4343
35011 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP BARRANQUILLO TAXISTAS SAN CRISTOBAL CALLE PÁRROCO MATÍAS ARTILES, 42 L-D: 24H 28.1134 -15.4337
35011 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,295 1,265 1,405 1,380 DISA ESCALERITAS PLAZA HERMANOS MILLARES, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1161 -15.4369
35012 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,289 1,254 1,394 1,384 CEPSA AVENIDA ESCALERITAS, 152 L-D: 24H 28.1037 -15.4417
35012 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 E.S. SHELL SCHAMANN PASEO JOSE ANTONIO, 89 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1133 -15.4284
35013 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 0,809 E.S. DISA MILLER BAJO CALLE LUIS CORREA MEDINA, 19 L-D: 24H 28.1020 -15.4373
35013 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,395 BP LA PATERNA CARRETERA CTRA. GRAL. DEL NORTE KM. 185 L-D: 24H 28.0986 -15.4459
35013 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,309 1,294 1,430 1,395 SHELL REHOYAS CARRETERA GC 200 KM. 16 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1050 -15.4328
35013 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,294 1,279 1,415 1,380 DISA TARAHALES I CARRETERA LOS TARAHALES KM. S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0954 -15.4515
35014 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP COOPERATIVA TAXIS S. CRISTOBAL CALLE DIEGO VEGA SARMIENTO, 70 L-D: 24H 28.0980 -15.4427
35014 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,139 1,139 PETROPRIX CALLE EUFEMIANO FUENTES CABRERA, 10 L-D: 24H 28.0991 -15.4387
35014 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,139 1,139 1,235 CANARY OIL, S.L. CALLE EUFEMIANO FUENTES CABRERA, 35 L-D: 24H 28.0978 -15.4423
35014 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,139 1,139 PETROPRIX CALLE LUIS SAAVEDRA MIRANDA, 59 L-D: 24H 28.0975 -15.4422
35015 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,269 1,264 1,414 1,359 CEPSA C-811, MD, PK km 2.6 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0866 -15.4336
35016 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,304 1,274 1,424 1,409 CEPSA AUTOVIA AUTOVIA GC-3 KM. 1,3 L-D: 24H 28.0479 -15.4211
35016 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 DISA SAN JOSE CALLE BLAS CABRERA FELIPE FISICO, 26 L-D: 24H 28.0736 -15.4175
35016 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP SAN JOSE CALLE BLAS CABRERA FELIPE, 2 L-D: 24H 28.0756 -15.4173
35016 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,279 1,419 1,389 SHELL MERCALASPALMAS CARRETERA CTRA. CUESTA RAMON KM. 1 L-V: 04:00-20:00 28.0405 -15.4176
35017 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,309 1,279 1,444 1,394 CEPSA HOYA PARRADO CARRETERA GC 800 KM. S/N L-S: 06:00-23:00; D: 07:00-23:00 28.0537 -15.4497
35017 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,288 1,268 1,429 1,389 DISA TAFIRA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL CENTRO KM. 146 L-J: 05:00-22:00; V: 05:00-23:00; S: 06:00-23:00; D: 06:00-22:00 28.0447 -15.4752
35018 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP LOMO LOS FRAILES AVENIDA CESAR MANRIQUE, 1 L-D: 24H 28.0997 -15.4711
35018 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,274 1,449 1,369 CEPSA LA CAZUELA CARRETERA CTRA. GRAL. DE TENOYA, 1 FINCA EL CANONIGO KM. 1 L-D: 24H 28.1078 -15.4894
35018 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,275 1,275 1,415 1,390 REPSOL CARRETERA DE CHILE KM. 84 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1171 -15.4553
35018 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,169 1,169 PLENOIL CARRETERA DE TEROR KM. 16 L-D: 24H 28.0977 -15.4799
35018 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP TAMARACEITE II CARRETERA GC-21 KM. 0 L-D: 24H 28.0979 -15.4793
35018 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,289 1,269 1,428 1,389 DISA ALMATRICHE CARRETERA GENERAL DE ALMATRICHE KM. 48 L-D: 24H 28.0908 -15.4597
35018 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP SAN LORENZO CARRETERA GENERAL SAN LORENZO KM. 0,5 L-D: 24H 28.0936 -15.4774
35018 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,289 1,269 1,434 1,384 REPSOL CARRETERA SAN LORENZO KM. S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0766 -15.4639
35019 GC Arucas 1,303 1,276 1,396 1,403 CEPSA OPER CANARIOS S,L. AUTOVIA GC-2 KM. 5,2 L-D: 24H 28.1362 -15.4878
35019 GC Arucas 1,303 1,276 1,396 1,403 CEPSA AUTOVIA GC-2 KM. 5,2 L-D: 24H 28.1362 -15.4889
35019 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,295 1,279 1,415 1,374 REPSOL AVENIDA HOYA DE LA GALLINA, S/N L-D: 07:00-00:00 28.0964 -15.4566
35019 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,269 1,269 1,424 1,369 CEPSA AVENIDA JUAN CARLOS I, 42 L-D: 24H 28.1124 -15.4500
35019 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,309 1,279 1,419 1,379 0,799 CEPSA SIETE PALMAS AVENIDA PINTOR FELO MONZON, 48 L-D: 06:00-00:00 28.0939 -15.4571
35100 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,149 1,098 PETROPRIX CALLE ALCALDE ENRIQUE JORGE, 317 L-D: 24H 27.7660 -15.5711
35100 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,289 1,239 1,429 1,384 0,789 DISA MASPALOMAS CARRETERA AVENIDA DE MOYA KM. 53,300 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.7649 -15.5688
35100 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,314 1,264 1,454 1,409 0,748 CEPSA MASPALOMAS CARRETERA C-812 KM. 56,8 L-D: 24H 27.7533 -15.6019
35100 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,289 1,239 1,429 1,384 SHELL MASPALOMAS CARRETERA CARRETERA GC-500 KM. 14,9 L-D: 24H 27.7639 -15.5764
35100 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP EL VERIL CARRETERA GRAL. DEL SUR KM. 52 L-D: 24H 27.7654 -15.5586
35107 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,309 1,291 1,454 1,419 0,810 SHELL JUAN GRANDE AUTOVIA GC-1 KM. 34,6 L-D: 24H 27.8040 -15.4823
35107 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,324 1,294 1,469 1,434 CEPSA CARRETERA C-812 KM. 42 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.8050 -15.4743
35108 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,308 1,258 1,438 DISA FATAGA CALLE NESTOR ALAMO, 13 L-D: 06:30-22:30 27.8860 -15.5634
35109 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,304 1,254 1,434 PCAN POLIGONO EL TABLERO, S/N L-D: 06:00-23:00 27.7663 -15.6078
35110 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,279 1,259 1,324 1,304 ESTACION DE SERVICIO P44 AVENIDA AVENIDA DE LAS TIRAJANAS, 0 L-D: 24H 27.8528 -15.4469
35110 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,289 1,279 1,434 REPSOL AVENIDA DE CANARIAS, 360 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S: 07:00-15:00 27.8442 -15.4458
35110 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,289 1,279 1,434 1,404 REPSOL AVENIDA DEL ATLANTICO, S/N L-D: 24H 27.8413 -15.4408
35110 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,294 1,278 1,428 1,364 SHELL SANTA LUCIA AVENIDA DEL ATLANTICO, S/N L-D: 24H 27.8564 -15.4291
35110 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,279 1,259 1,419 1,379 DISA POZO IZQUIERDO CALLE CASA SANTA, 23 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.8295 -15.4400
35110 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,239 1,219 1,289 1,289 OCÉANO SARDINA SUR CALLE FERNANDO GUANARTEME, 82 L-D: 24H 27.8561 -15.4433
35110 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,298 1,278 1,428 1,388 BP EL TARO CALLE FRANCHY ROCA, S/N L-D: 24H 27.8384 -15.4570
35110 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP DOCTORAL CALLE PEREZ GALDOS, 22 L-D: 24H 27.8350 -15.4510
35110 GC Teguise 1,391 1,379 1,489 1,491 CEPSA TAHICHE II CARRETERA C-ARRECIFE-TAHICHE KM 2 KM. 2 L-D: 06:30-22:30 28.9877 -13.5438
35110 GC Teguise 1,391 1,379 1,489 1,491 CEPSA TAHICHE I CARRETERA C-ARRECIFE-TAHICHE KM 2 KM. 2 L-D: 24H 28.9882 -13.5428
35117 GC Agüimes 1,287 1,267 1,354 1,339 DISA BALOS CALLE ALMENDRO, 29 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.8629 -15.4328
35117 GC Agüimes 1,239 1,219 1,364 1,329 OCÉANO CALLE GARLOPA, 41 L-V: 07:00-22:00; S: 08:00-21:00; D: 08:00-15:00 27.8773 -15.4192
35117 GC Agüimes 1,097 1,097 1,240 CANARY OIL CALLE LAS ADELFAS, ESQUINA LOS OLIVOS, 8 L-D: 24H 27.8597 -15.4087
35118 GC Agüimes 1,287 1,267 1,354 1,339 DISA AUT.ARINAGA AUTOPISTA GC-1 KM. 24,350 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.8728 -15.4162
35118 GC Agüimes 1,097 1,097 PETROPRIX AVENIDA DEL SURESTE, 1 L-D: 24H 27.8698 -15.4301
35118 GC Agüimes 1,294 1,278 1,428 1,364 SHELL ARINAGA AVENIDA POLIZÓN, 124 L-D: 06:00-23:00 27.8598 -15.3993
35118 GC Agüimes 1,097 1,097 PETROPRIX CALLE ADELFAS, 187 L-D: 24H 27.8672 -15.4201
35118 GC Agüimes 1,097 1,097 PLENOIL CALLE ANSITE, 33 L-D: 24H 27.8796 -15.4300
35118 GC Agüimes 1,289 1,269 1,434 1,394 REPSOL CALLE CANAL DERECHA, S/N L-D: 05:00-21:00 27.8622 -15.4178
35118 GC Agüimes 1,097 1,097 PLENOIL CALLE CANAL IZQUIERDA CON ALGARROBO, S/N L-D: 24H 27.8616 -15.4146
35118 GC Agüimes 1,287 1,267 1,429 1,389 BP KM 13 CRUCE ARINAGA CALLE FRESADORA, S/N L-S: 06:00-23:00; D: 07:00-23:00 27.8749 -15.4232
35118 GC Agüimes 1,279 1,269 1,399 1,394 REPSOL CALLE GRANADOS, 50, 50 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.8921 -15.4154
35118 GC Agüimes 1,097 1,097 PETROPRIX CALLE HIEDRA, 11 L-D: 24H 27.8629 -15.4344
35118 GC Agüimes 1,279 1,259 1,309 1,309 CEPSA CALLE HIEDRA, 3 L-D: 06:00-21:30 27.8631 -15.4358
35119 GC Agüimes 1,289 1,269 1,334 1,359 CEPSA CARRETERA CTRA. GRAL. DEL SUR KM. 34,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.8648 -15.4326
35119 GC Agüimes 1,289 1,269 1,319 1,309 CEPSA CARRETERA GRAL DEL SUR KM. 34,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.8647 -15.4323
35120 GC Mogán 1,299 1,269 1,419 1,329 0,759 PCAN CALLE DELIOMA, 1 L-D: 24H 27.7673 -15.6779
35120 GC Mogán 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP ARGUINEGUIN CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR KM. 67 L-D: 24H 27.7609 -15.6822
35130 GC Mogán 1,319 1,299 1,459 1,409 0,810 SHELL PUERTO RICO C/ TOMAS ROCA BOSH, S/N L-D: 24H 27.7955 -15.7033
35140 GC Mogán 1,319 1,299 1,459 DISA MOGAN CRUCE DE MOGÁN (GENERAL C-812) L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.8301 -15.7553
35140 GC Mogán 1,309 1,295 1,445 PUERTO RICO, S.A MUELLE AVENIDA JUAN DIAZ RODRIGUEZ S/N, S/N L: 08:00-16:00 27.7804 -15.7114
35200 GC Telde 1,304 1,274 1,449 1,404 CEPSA AUTOVIA GC-1 (AEROPUERTO DE GRAN CANARIA ) KM. 16 L-D: 24H 27.9407 -15.3900
35200 GC Telde 1,310 1,280 1,455 CEPSA AUTOVIA GC-1, AEROPUERTO GANDO (LADO AIRE) KM. 16,000 L-D: 24H 27.9319 -15.3917
35200 GC Telde 1,284 1,259 1,419 1,399 0,810 SHELL TELDE AVENIDA DE LA CONSTITUCION, 1 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.9983 -15.4142
35200 GC Telde 1,279 1,249 1,389 0,789 COOP.TAXIS.TELDE CALLE CANOVAS DEL CASTILLO, 114 L-D: 24H 28.0011 -15.3978
35200 GC Telde 1,289 1,259 1,419 1,384 REPSOL CALLE CL OBISPO VERDUGO, 39 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 07:00-23:00 27.9924 -15.4148
35200 GC Telde 1,274 1,249 1,409 1,389 DISA CRUCE DE MELENARA CALLE CRUCE MELENARA, S/N L-D: 24H 27.9943 -15.3936
35200 GC Telde 1,269 1,239 1,389 1,384 CEPSA EL CUBILLO CALLE CUBILLO, 1 L-J: 06:00-23:00; V-S: 06:00-00:00; D: 06:00-23:00 28.0065 -15.4148
35200 GC Telde 1,284 1,259 1,419 1,399 DISA PUNTO FIELATO CALLE REYES CATOLICOS, 2 L-D: 24H 27.9918 -15.4239
35200 GC Telde 1,269 1,279 1,404 1,404 REPSOL CALLE VELAZQUEZ, 1 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 00:00-23:59 27.9806 -15.3921
35200 GC Telde 1,289 1,279 1,439 1,414 REPSOL CARRETERA GC-300 KM. 7,6 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0388 -15.4189
35200 GC Telde 1,269 1,279 1,404 1,404 REPSOL CR GC-1 P.K. 8 M.I. (SALIDA A PARQ L-S: 06:00-23:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.0117 -15.3867
35200 GC Telde 1,284 1,259 1,419 1,399 DISA EL ROQUE LUGAR EL ROQUE, 86 L-D: 06:30-22:30 27.9986 -15.4202
35201 GC Telde 1,299 1,274 DISA LA PARDILLA AUTOPISTA AUTOPOISTA GC-1 KM. 8 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 08:00-20:00 28.0144 -15.3886
35212 GC Telde 1,299 1,279 1,419 1,399 BP LA GARITA AUTOVIA GC-1 SUR LAS PALMAS KM. 8 L-D: 24H 28.0143 -15.3876
35212 GC Telde 1,259 1,239 1,399 1,369 OCÉANO CALLE ALEGRIA, 2 L-D: 24H 28.0224 -15.3879
35213 GC Telde 1,299 1,274 1,419 1,399 DISA BOCABARRANCO CALLE ALEGRIA, 35 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0231 -15.3883
35214 GC Telde 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP EL CALERO CALLE CALLEJON DEL CASTILLO, 215 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.9982 -15.4034
35215 GC Telde 1,271 1,246 1,406 1,386 DISA CUATRO PUERTAS CARRETERA GENERAL DEL GORO KM. S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.9608 -15.4048
35217 GC Valsequillo de Gran Canaria 1,234 1,224 1,474 1,444 CEPSA LOS ALMENDROS AVENIDA LOS ALMENDROS, 42 L-D: 06:00-01:00 27.9956 -15.4726
35217 GC Valsequillo de Gran Canaria 1,254 1,244 1,474 DISA CALLE JUAN CARLOS I, 9 L-D: 06:30-23:00 27.9918 -15.4954
35217 GC Telde 1,096 1,090 1,240 1,240 CANARY OIL, S.L. POLIGONO IND. EL GORO, C/ EL BOSQUE ESQUINA C/ VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, 2 L: 24H 27.9683 -15.3915
35219 GC Telde 1,304 1,274 1,449 1,404 0,799 CEPSA AUTOVIA GC-1 KM. 17 L-D: 06:00-23:59 27.9447 -15.3894
35219 GC Telde 1,096 1,090 FAST FUEL GORO CALLE CORREGIDOR AGUIRRE, 20 L-D: 24H 27.9694 -15.3899
35219 GC Telde 1,259 1,269 1,409 1,389 CEPSA OPER CANARIOS S,L. CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR KM 13 KM. 13 L-D: 24H 27.9672 -15.3909
35220 GC Telde 1,169 1,159 1,239 1,239 H2EXAGON JINAMAR AVENIDA JOAN Y VICTOR JARA ESQ/C/FERNANDO SAGASETA Y C/IDOLO DE JINAMAR, 10 L-D: 24H 28.0254 -15.3988
35220 GC Telde 1,289 1,279 1,419 1,389 DISA JINAMAR AVENIDA SANTA RITA DE CASIA, S/N L-D: 24H 28.0341 -15.4135
35220 GC Telde 1,309 1,289 1,439 1,409 BP CRUZ DE LA GALLINA LOMO LA FRANCIA CALLE LOMO LA FRANCIA ESQUINA CTRA. JINAMAR-TELDE GC100, S/N L-D: 07:00-22:00 28.0247 -15.4189
35220 GC Telde 1,304 1,274 1,424 1,404 CEPSA CALLE SHAKESPEARE, 1 L-D: 24H 28.0098 -15.3901
35220 GC Telde 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP JINAMAR CARRETERA DE JINAMAR KM. S/N L-D: 24H 28.0355 -15.4170
35220 GC Telde 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP LAS TERRAZAS PARQUE MARITIMO DE JINAMAR C.C. LAS TERRAZAS, S/N L-D: 07:00-23:00 28.0262 -15.3919
35240 GC Ingenio 1,097 1,097 PLENOIL AVENIDA CARLOS V, 109 L-D: 24H 27.9136 -15.4022
35240 GC Ingenio 1,096 1,096 1,250 SANTANA DOMINGUEZ, S.L. CALLE ISORA 2, ESQUINA LOS MOCANES 10, 2 L-V: 06:00-23:00; S-D: 06:00-00:00 27.9260 -15.4029
35240 GC Ingenio 1,239 1,199 1,319 1,299 OCÉANO EL CARRIZAL CALLE REPUBLICA ARGENTINA, 104 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.9132 -15.4116
35240 GC Ingenio 1,278 1,268 1,338 1,338 DISA CARRIZAL CARLOS V (INGENIO km 1) L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.9097 -15.4076
35250 GC Ingenio 1,097 1,097 PETROPRIX CALLE ANTONIO BENITEZ GALINDO, 99 L-D: 24H 27.9141 -15.4390
35250 GC Ingenio 1,259 1,249 1,319 1,329 CEPSA INGENIO CALLE JULIANO BONNY GOMEZ, 36 L-D: 06:00-23:00 27.9179 -15.4292
35250 GC Ingenio 1,278 1,268 1,338 1,338 SHELL INGENIO CALLE JULIANO BONNY, 11 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.9183 -15.4326
35250 GC Ingenio 1,278 1,268 1,338 1,338 0,810 DISA NUEVO INGENIO CALLE SAGASTA, Nº1, 1 L-D: 24H 27.9179 -15.4329
35250 GC Ingenio 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP EL CARRIZAL CARRETERA GC-812 KM. 27,3 L-D: 24H 27.9172 -15.3990
35260 GC Agüimes 1,304 1,288 1,438 1,374 0,810 DISA AUTOPISTA KM 21 AUTOPISTA GC-1 KM. 21 L-D: 24H 27.8992 -15.4047
35260 GC Agüimes 1,239 1,229 1,349 1,349 REPSOL OPER CANARIOS S,L. CALLE ANSITE, 100 L-D: 24H 27.8763 -15.4263
35260 GC Agüimes 1,298 1,288 1,358 1,358 DISA AGUIMES CALLE JUAN ALVARADO Y SANZ, 79 L-S: 06:30-22:30; D: 07:00-22:00 27.9041 -15.4448
35280 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,294 1,278 1,428 1,369 SHELL VECINDARIO AVENIDA DE CANARIAS, 197 L-D: 24H 27.8518 -15.4404
35280 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,319 1,299 1,499 DISA CALLE ROSIANA, 34 L: 06:00-21:30 27.9153 -15.5490
35290 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,309 1,259 1,439 1,394 CEPSA TAXISTAS S.AGUSTIN AVENIDA ALEJANDRO DEL CASTILLO, 1 L-D: 24H 27.7684 -15.5901
35290 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,319 1,286 DISA CALLE TAMARAN, 10 L-D: 09:00-20:00 27.9243 -15.5732
35300 GC Santa Brígida 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP SANTA BRIGIDA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL CENTRO KM. 14 L-D: 24H 28.0303 -15.4996
35320 GC Vega de San Mateo 1,288 1,268 1,428 1,388 REPSOL SAN MATEO CALLE EL RETIRO, S/N L-S: 06:00-23:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.0090 -15.5357
35320 GC Vega de San Mateo 1,288 1,268 1,428 1,388 SHELL SAN MATEO CALLE LA VEGUETILLA, 55 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0128 -15.5276
35330 GC Teror 1,289 1,254 1,429 1,364 DISA TEROR CALLE PARROCO JUAN GONZALEZ, 15 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0618 -15.5471
35330 GC Teror 1,289 1,254 1,429 CEPSA CARRETERA C-817 KM. 21 L-V: 06:00-23:59; S: 06:00-01:30; D: 07:00-14:00 28.0619 -15.5455
35340 GC Valleseco 1,299 1,279 1,449 1,409 BP VALLESECO CALLE PEROJO, 19 L-V: 07:00-21:00; S: 07:30-21:00; D: 08:00-21:00 28.0491 -15.5761
35350 GC Artenara 1,309 1,279 1,439 ES ARTENARA CALLE LOMO EL PUERTO, 0 L-M: 08:00-19:00; X-D: 08:00-22:00 28.0195 -15.6446
35360 GC Tejeda 1,299 1,279 1,429 DISA TEJEDA CALLE LOMO LOS SANTOS, S/N L-S: 06:00-21:00; D: 08:00-19:00 27.9913 -15.6148
35400 GC Arucas 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 0,809 E.S. SHELL AUTOVÍA ARUCAS AUTOVIA AUTOVIA ARUCAS S/N KM. 3,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1175 -15.5176
35400 GC Arucas 1,299 1,279 1,449 1,409 BP LAS VEGAS AUTOVIA CIRCUNVALACION ARUCAS 3º ROTONDA KM. S/N L-D: 24H 28.1159 -15.5281
35400 GC Arucas 1,299 1,276 1,426 SHELL NUEVA ARUCAS CALLE SUAREZ FRANCHY, 26 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1179 -15.5246
35400 GC Arucas 1,299 1,276 1,426 DISA ARUCAS CALLE SUAREZ FRANCHY, 26 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1179 -15.5246
35411 GC Arucas 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP SANTIDAD CALLE AVENIDA PEDRO MORALES DENIZ, 180 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.1124 -15.5103
35412 GC Arucas 1,259 1,229 1,349 1,359 CEPSA LOS PORTALES CARRETERA GC-43 KM. 4,800 L-D: 24H 28.0976 -15.5384
35412 GC Arucas 1,283 1,259 1,376 1,389 REPSOL CARRETERA LOS CASTILLOES KM. S/N L-S: 07:00-22:00; D: 08:00-22:00 28.0868 -15.5423
35413 GC Moya 1,302 1,279 1,432 1,396 BP MOYA CALLE LUJAN PEREZ, 6 L-D: 07:00-21:00 28.1083 -15.5830
35413 GC Moya 1,274 1,267 1,399 1,387 BP KM 13 - 1 (SAN ANDRES) CARRETERA CTRA. GRAL. DEL NORTE KM. 13 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.1455 -15.5608
35413 GC Moya 1,099 1,099 1,239 1,239 H2EXAGON NORTE CARRETERA CTRA. GRAL. DEL NORTE KM. 13 L-D: 24H 28.1449 -15.5603
35414 GC Arucas 1,284 1,284 1,424 1,404 DISA BAÑADEROS AVENIDA LAIRAGA, 36 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1467 -15.5331
35420 GC Moya 1,175 1,175 1,250 1,330 TRANSPORTES Y SUMINISTROS SANTANA DOMINGUEZ CALLE PADRE CLARET, 27 L-V: 06:00-21:00; S-D: 07:00-21:00 28.1136 -15.5842
35431 GC Firgas 1,263 1,236 1,356 1,364 CEPSA CALLE SANSOFE, 4 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S: 07:00-23:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.1188 -15.5586
35450 GC Santa María de Guía de Gran Canaria 1,234 1,234 1,364 1,344 CEPSA CALLE LOMO GUILLEN, 16 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1413 -15.6339
35450 GC Santa María de Guía de Gran Canaria 1,299 1,279 1,429 1,389 BP GUIA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL NORTE KM. 24 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-16:00 28.1414 -15.6285
35450 GC Santa María de Guía de Gran Canaria 1,219 1,219 1,364 1,339 DISA GUIA LUGAR ALBERCON DE LA VIRGEN, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1424 -15.6280
35458 GC Santa María de Guía de Gran Canaria 1,029 1,029 PLENOIL CALLE FELIX GARCIA GONZALEZ, S/N L-D: 24H 28.1435 -15.6157
35458 GC Santa María de Guía de Gran Canaria 1,229 1,229 1,369 1,349 REPSOL CR GC-2, 22 L-D: 24H 28.1434 -15.6141
35459 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,279 1,279 1,429 1,379 REPSOL AVENIDA FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA, 1 L-D: 24H 28.1233 -15.4412
35459 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,294 1,289 1,435 CEPSA LA MARINA MUELLE MUELLE DEPORTIVO DE LAS PALMAS, S/N L-S: 08:00-16:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.1267 -15.4251
35460 GC Gáldar 1,219 1,219 1,364 1,339 SHELL GALDAR CARRETERA GENERAL Nº 155 KM. 27 L-D: 24H 28.1448 -15.6497
35460 GC Gáldar 1,039 1,039 1,240 CANARY OIL, S.L. CARRETERA PLG. IND. SAN ISIDRO EL VIEJO 36, PARCELA 78 KM. 28 L-D: 24H 28.1212 -15.6701
35469 GC Gáldar 1,239 1,239 1,289 1,369 TGAS SARDINA DEL NORTE CARRETERA GC 202 KM. 3,8 L-D: 24H 28.1555 -15.6838
35470 GC Aldea de San Nicolás (La) 1,299 1,289 1,438 1,398 DISA LA ALDEA CALLE DR. FLEMING, 80 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.9890 -15.7950
35470 GC Aldea de San Nicolás (La) 1,299 1,289 1,438 1,398 REPSOL LA ALDEA CALLE DR. FLEMING, 86 L-S: 06:00-21:00; D: 07:00-20:00 27.9894 -15.7958
35480 GC Agaete 1,269 1,269 1,399 CEPSA AGAETE CALLE LEON Y CASTILLO, 47 L-J: 06:00-22:30; V: 06:00-23:00; S: 06:45-23:00; D: 07:45-22:30 28.1019 -15.7021
35480 GC Agaete 1,269 1,269 1,399 DISA AGAETE CARRETERA CTRA GENERAL DEL NORTE KM. 35,800 L-V: 05:30-22:00; S: 06:30-22:00; D: 08:00-22:00 28.1041 -15.7004
35488 GC Gáldar 1,219 1,219 1,339 REPSOL CARRETERA GC 292 KM. SN L: 24H 28.1464 -15.6515
35488 GC Gáldar 1,029 1,029 PETROPRIX POLIGONO SAN ISIDRO, 22 L-D: 24H 28.1326 -15.6617
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,409 1,419 CEPSA ACCESO AEROPUERTO DE LANZAROTE-LADO AIRE, SN L-D: 07:00-23:00 28.9554 -13.6038
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,414 1,399 1,559 1,499 CEPSA ACCESO AEROPUERTO DE LANZAROTE-LADO TIERRA, SN L-D: 07:00-23:00 28.9538 -13.6078
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,439 1,403 1,595 SHELL FLICK LANZAROTE CALLE BLAS CABRERA TOPHAN, 78 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.9652 -13.5574
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,409 1,379 1,535 DISA ARRECIFE CALLE GARCIA ESCAMEZ, 1 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.9623 -13.5524
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,410 1,375 1,537 1,489 0,802 DISA CALLE IGUAZU, S/N L-D: 24H 28.9779 -13.5585
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,409 1,379 1,514 SHELL ARRECIFE II CALLE LEON Y CASTILLO, 194 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.9721 -13.5465
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,409 1,379 1,514 1,475 SHELL ARRECIFE I CALLE LEON Y CASTILLO, 194 L-D: 24H 28.9724 -13.5461
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,408 1,373 1,535 1,479 REPSOL CALLE TENDERETE, S/N L-D: 24H 28.9748 -13.5624
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,409 1,379 1,509 1,463 DISA LOS MARMOLES CARRER CARRETERA DE LOA MARMOLES, 138 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.9743 -13.5344
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,424 1,392 1,554 1,463 0,810 DISA NUEVA AEROPUERTO CARRETERA ARRECIFE A AEROPUERTO KM. 1,4 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.9584 -13.5754
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,424 1,392 1,554 DISA AEROPUERTO CARRETERA ARRECIFE A AEROPUERTO KM. 1,6 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.9580 -13.5718
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,406 1,379 1,504 1,463 DISA CIRCUNVALACION I CARRETERA CIRCUNVALACIÒN KM. 0,370 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.9793 -13.5363
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,406 1,379 1,504 1,463 DISA CIRCUNVALACION II CARRETERA CIRCUNVALACIÒN KM. 0,370 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.9798 -13.5358
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,409 1,379 1,535 1,489 BP CARRETERA LOS MARMOLES KM. 2 L-D: 24H 28.9683 -13.5437
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,414 1,399 1,554 1,499 CEPSA CARRETERA SAN BARTOLOME KM. 44 L-D: 07:00-23:00 28.9763 -13.5708
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,409 1,379 1,535 DISA VALTERRA CL BENITO PEREZ GALDOS, 75 L-V: 07:00-21:00; S: 07:00-14:00 28.9654 -13.5461
35509 LZ Teguise 1,416 1,389 1,514 1,463 0,810 DISA COSTA TEGUISE AVENIDA LAS PALMERAS, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.9869 -13.5159
35509 LZ San Bartolomé 1,408 1,373 1,535 1,479 REPSOL AVENIDA MAMERTO CABRERA ESQUINA CALLE LA HOYA, SN L-D: 24H 28.9583 -13.5925
35509 LZ Teguise 1,391 1,379 1,488 1,489 CEPSA CARRETERA ARRECIFE-HARIA KM. 9,3 L-D: 07:30-22:30 29.0504 -13.5624
35509 LZ Arrecife 1,408 1,373 1,535 1,479 REPSOL CARRETERA GARCIA ESCAMEZ 230 KM. 0,300 L-D: 24H 28.9717 -13.5645
35510 LZ Tías 1,384 1,348 1,540 CEPSA AVENIDA DEL VARADERO, S/N L-D: 08:30-23:59 28.9206 -13.6733
35510 LZ Tías 1,384 1,348 1,540 1,463 DISA PUERTO DEL CARMEN CALLE JUAN CARLOS I, 23 L-D: 24H 28.9239 -13.6664
35520 LZ Haría 1,419 1,399 1,535 0,799 EESS HERMANOS DE LEON CABRERA SLU CALLE CRUZ DE FERRER, 10 L-V: 07:00-18:00; S-D: 07:30-18:00 29.1489 -13.4977
35530 LZ Teguise 1,391 1,379 1,488 1,489 CEPSA CARRETERA TEGUISE-MOZAGA KM. 0 L-D: 06:30-22:30 29.0568 -13.5649
35542 LZ Haría 1,359 1,299 1,439 PCAN ARRIETA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL NORTE KM. 16,1 L-D: 24H 29.1317 -13.4649
35544 LZ Teguise 1,379 1,359 1,478 1,469 CEPSA CALLE PARAJE DE VEGA VIEJA CTRA. LZ 1 P.K. 12,5, S/N L-D: 07:00-23:00 29.0602 -13.4896
35550 LZ Tinajo 1,409 1,369 1,499 1,469 CEPSA TINAJO AVENIDA LAS VEGAS, 9 L-V: 06:00-22:30; S: 06:30-23:00; D: 08:00-21:00 29.0650 -13.6708
35550 LZ San Bartolomé 1,413 1,374 1,508 1,488 DISA GC-740 a Tinajo km 7,7 L-D: 24H 29.0125 -13.6141
35570 LZ Yaiza 1,289 1,285 MARINA RUBICON CALLE BERRUGO EL, 2 L-D: 08:00-22:00 28.8592 -13.8156
35570 LZ Yaiza 1,339 1,299 1,469 COMBUSTIBLES CANARIOS CARRETERA ARECIFE-YAIZA KM. 18,150 L-S: 07:00-21:00 28.9395 -13.7370
35570 LZ Yaiza 1,349 1,299 1,479 ESTACION PLAYA BLANCA CARRETERA ARRECIFE-PLAYA BLANCA KM. 34 L-D: 07:00-22:00 28.8678 -13.8316
35570 LZ Yaiza 1,360 1,320 1,470 1,440 REPSOL CARRETERA LZ-2 ARRECIFE-PLAYA BLANCA KM. S/N L-D: 07:00-21:00 28.9236 -13.8246
35570 LZ Yaiza 1,419 1,319 1,519 E.S.DISA YAIZA CARRETERA YAIZA A MONTAÑA DEL FUEGO KM2 KM. 2 L-D: 08:00-21:00 28.9546 -13.7630
35571 LZ Tías 1,349 1,294 1,473 1,389 DISA MACHER CARRETERA ARRECIFE YAIZA KM. 12 L-S: 06:30-22:00; D: 08:00-15:00 28.9483 -13.6863
35572 LZ Tías 1,319 1,288 1,464 PCAN CALLE SAN BLAS, 15 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.9514 -13.6493
35572 LZ Tías 1,318 1,287 1,463 1,479 SPL CARRETERA CR LZ-2 ARRECIFE-YAIZA,P.K.6,7KM KM. 6,7 L-D: 05:00-22:00 28.9551 -13.6313
35572 LZ Tías 1,318 1,287 1,463 1,479 SPL CARRETERA CR LZ-2 ARRECIFE-YAIZA,P.K.6,7KM KM. 6,7 L-D: 07:00-22:00 28.9546 -13.6323
35572 LZ Tías 1,384 1,347 1,535 1,479 SPL CARRETERA CR LZ-40 KM 0,6(LZ-40KM1) KM. 0,6 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.9494 -13.6164
35572 LZ Tías 1,384 1,347 1,535 1,479 SPL CARRETERA CRTA. DE LAS PLAYAS KM 0,6 KM. 0,6 L-D: 07:00-22:00 28.9497 -13.6156
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,359 1,271 1,474 1,414 DISA RIO CABRAS AUTOVIA PUERTO DEL ROSARIO-CALETA DE FUSTE KM. 3,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4687 -13.8668
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,354 1,259 1,449 CEPSA PUERTO ROSARIO AVENIDA JUAN DE BETHENCOURT, 24 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-15:00 28.5013 -13.8633
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,359 1,271 1,474 1,414 DISA EL CHARCO CALLE ALFONSO XIII, 65 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.5062 -13.8506
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,344 1,249 1,434 1,249 PCAN GIL CALLE ALMIRANTE LALLERMAND, 31 L-D: 24H 28.5008 -13.8523
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,359 1,279 1,479 1,414 REPSOL CALLE CASILLAS DEL ANGEL, 132 L-S: 06:00-22:00 28.4883 -13.9742
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,347 1,257 1,497 1,447 BP LA HONDURA CALLE GUELDERA, S/N L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.5213 -13.8452
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,389 1,263 1,494 1,439 REPSOL MUELLE CHICO CALLE MUELLE DARSENA PESQUERA, S/N L-S: 07:00-23:00; D: 08:00-21:00 28.4956 -13.8599
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,345 1,250 1,435 1,420 MERCASOSA CALLE PROFESOR JUAN TADEO CABRERA, 20 L-D: 06:30-22:00 28.4974 -13.8626
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,359 1,271 1,474 1,414 DISA SECUNDINO ALONSO CALLE SECUNDINO ALONSO, 26 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4984 -13.8618
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,345 1,250 1,435 1,420 DISA CARRETERA LA OLIVA KM. 2,7 L-D: 06:30-22:00 28.5168 -13.8763
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,345 1,250 1,435 1,420 DISA CARRETERA LA OLIVA KM. 2,7 L-D: 06:30-22:00 28.5168 -13.8775
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,359 1,269 1,489 1,414 REPSOL CR FV-1, 2 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.5222 -13.8447
35610 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,369 1,274 1,664 1,539 CEPSA CARRETERA AEROPUERTO KM. S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4554 -13.8710
35610 FV Antigua 1,359 1,271 1,474 1,414 0,810 DISA EL MATORRAL CARRETERA PUERTO ROSARIO - EL CASTILLO KM. 8 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4217 -13.8651
35610 FV Antigua 1,359 1,279 1,489 1,414 REPSOL CR FV-2 P.K. 11 M.D. ( PUERTO DEL L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3878 -13.8647
35620 FV Tuineje 1,349 1,239 1,394 1,389 CEPSA GRAN TARAJAL AVENIDA CONSTITUCION (DE LA), 16 L-D: 24H 28.2150 -14.0207
35625 FV Pájara 1,389 1,289 1,514 SHELL JANDIA AVENIDA DE JANDIA, 2 L-D: 07:00-23:00 28.0497 -14.3454
35625 FV Pájara 1,374 1,263 1,460 1,435 H2GO MORRO JABLE POLIGONO PUERTO MORRO JABLE, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0487 -14.3588
35627 FV Pájara 1,389 1,284 1,719 1,529 CEPSA AUTOVIA PUERTO DEL ROSARIO - MORRO JABLE KM. 62 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1787 -14.1876
35627 FV Tuineje 1,369 1,259 1,484 1,419 DISA EL CARACOL CARRETERA CARRETERA GENERAL DE TARAJALEJO KM. 16 L-D: 24H 28.2313 -14.1038
35627 FV Pájara 1,369 1,259 1,484 1,419 DISA COSTA CALMA GRAL. JANDIA km 64,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1604 -14.2309
35628 FV Tuineje 1,320 1,250 1,400 1,400 SANTANA DOMINGUEZ AVENIDA PASEO LA LIBERTAD S/N, S/N L-V: 06:00-23:00; S: 06:00-00:00; D: 06:00-22:00 28.3271 -14.0487
35628 FV Pájara 1,369 1,259 SHELL CARRETERA GENERAL A MORROJABLE KM. 640 L-V: 07:00-20:00; S: 09:00-16:30 28.1019 -14.2868
35639 FV Antigua 1,359 1,259 1,384 CEPSA ANTIGUA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR - CRUCE LAS POCETAS KM. 0 L-V: 06:00-19:30; S: 07:00-17:00; D: 08:00-12:00 28.4094 -14.0152
35640 FV Oliva (La) 1,356 1,268 1,474 1,414 DISA LA OLIVA CALLE LLANOS DE LOS BURROS, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.6112 -13.9355
35660 FV Oliva (La) 1,404 1,273 1,490 1,435 E.S. REPSOL CORRALEJO AVENIDA JUAN CARLOS I, S/N L-D: 24H 28.7273 -13.8763
35660 FV Oliva (La) 1,401 1,270 1,490 1,435 DISA CORRALEJO AVENIDA NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN, 25 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.7316 -13.8701
35660 FV Oliva (La) 1,401 1,270 1,490 SHELL CORRALEJO CALLE JOSE SEGURA TORRES S/N, 2 L-S: 09:00-14:00 28.7385 -13.8683
38001 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,379 1,369 1,514 1,469 CEPSA AVENIDA ANAGA (DE), S/N L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 07:30-22:00 28.4828 -16.2396
38002 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,379 1,369 1,514 1,457 0,810 DISA BALNEARIO II AUTOVIA SANTA CRUZ - SAN ANDRES KM. S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4886 -16.2316
38005 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,289 1,269 1,419 1,379 BP AVENIDA 3 DE MAYO AVENIDA TRES DE MAYO, 85 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.4577 -16.2614
38005 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,289 1,252 1,409 1,368 DISA VIA PENETRACION VÍA VIA PENETRACION, KM. 0,184, S/N L-D: 24H 28.4515 -16.2614
38007 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,289 1,269 1,419 1,379 BP CRUZ DEL SEÑOR AVENIDA DE CANARIAS, 97 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-21:00 28.4648 -16.2702
38007 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,298 1,278 1,431 DISA ARACAYU AVENIDA VENEZUELA, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4674 -16.2710
38007 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,418 1,407 1,560 DISA FOMENTO CALLE FOMENTO, S/N, L-D: 24H 28.4584 -16.2535
38007 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,289 1,252 1,409 1,368 DISA TRES DE MAYO CALLE ORTEGA Y GASSET, 1 L-D: 24H 28.4573 -16.2652
38008 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,244 1,229 1,324 1,329 CEPSA AVENIDA ANGEL ROMERO, 17 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4631 -16.2771
38009 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,244 1,224 1,354 CEPSA CALLE FILIPINAS, 9 L-V: 06:30-19:00 28.4550 -16.2681
38009 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,266 1,382 DISA HOGAR TAXISTA CALLE PANAMA, S/N L-S: 07:00-21:00; D: 08:00-13:00 28.4559 -16.2652
38009 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,292 1,272 1,422 1,382 DISA TIO PINO CARRETERA DEL ROSARIO C-822 KM. 2 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4584 -16.2723
38009 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,272 1,234 1,422 1,382 E.S.SHELL OFRA CARRETERA DEL ROSARIO KM. 3 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4543 -16.2783
38009 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,303 1,288 1,403 1,388 SHELL EL RAMONAL CARRETERA SANTA CRUZ- LA LAGUNA KM. 3,7 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4641 -16.2794
38010 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,239 1,204 1,379 1,358 0,810 DISA EL MAYORAZGO CALLE JESUS HERNANDEZ GUZMAN, 12 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4418 -16.2812
38010 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,302 1,264 1,452 1,412 DISA LAS DELICIAS CALLE PEDRO DE VALDIVIA, 9 L-D: 07:00-22:00 28.4524 -16.2834
38010 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,175 1,115 1,230 CANARY OIL, S.L. CALLE SUBIDA AL MAYORAZGO, 7 L-D: 24H 28.4453 -16.2824
38010 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,161 1,107 1,201 TGAS-TU TRÉBOL POLIGONO EL MAYORAZGO, S/N L-S: 07:30-21:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.4421 -16.2841
38108 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,219 1,219 1,364 1,369 CEPSA AUTOPISTA TF-21 KM. 3,5 L-D: 24H 28.4365 -16.2822
38108 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,275 1,275 1,401 1,384 DISA LOS MAJUELOS AVENIDA LOS MAJUELOS, 26 L-D: 24H 28.4547 -16.2967
38108 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,249 1,199 1,399 1,398 CEPSA LOS ANDENES AVENIDA PASO EL (LOS MAJUELOS), 108 L-D: 24H 28.4474 -16.3073
38108 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,279 1,279 1,404 1,389 REPSOL CALLE LIBERTAD, S/N L-D: 24H 28.4647 -16.3049
38108 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,239 1,199 1,325 1,299 OCÉANO TACO CALLE SANTA AMELIA, 20 L-J: 06:00-00:00; V: 24H; S-D: 06:00-02:00 28.4513 -16.2960
38108 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,274 1,234 1,419 1,379 DISA TACO CARRETERA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR KM. 6,200 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4450 -16.3005
38108 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,289 1,269 1,419 1,379 BP TACO CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR KM. 6,9 L-D: 24H 28.4402 -16.3035
38108 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,269 1,249 1,419 1,379 DISA BARRANCO GRANDE CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR KM. 7,5 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 08:00-22:00 28.4385 -16.3052
38108 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,254 1,218 1,399 1,399 DISA EL SOBRADILLO CARRETERA LOS MAJUELOS - SOBRADILLO KM. S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4418 -16.3137
38108 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,199 1,159 1,344 1,308 0,829 CEPSA CARRETERA ROSARIO (DEL) KM. 186 L-D: 24H 28.4471 -16.2914
38108 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,289 1,269 1,419 1,379 BP TACO NORTE CR TF-411, KM. 2,45 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 07:00-22:00 28.4495 -16.2946
38108 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,269 1,269 1,395 1,378 DISA LAS CHUMBERAS POL. IND. LOS MAJUELOS km CENTRO COMERCIAL M L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 08:00-21:00 28.4581 -16.3043
38108 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,379 1,359 1,504 1,474 REPSOL VÍA INTERIOR DEL PUERTO, S/N L-D: 07:00-21:00 28.4964 -16.2086
38109 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,296 1,262 1,440 1,396 DISA CUEVAS BLANCAS CALLE GUAIRE - URB.CUEVAS BLANCAS, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4273 -16.3045
38109 TF Rosario (El) 1,269 1,229 1,369 1,359 TGAS EL ROSARIO CALLE ISAAC PERAL, 10 L-V: 06:00-20:00; S: 07:00-17:00 28.4146 -16.3181
38110 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,159 1,105 GMOIL CALLE LAURA GROTE DE LA PUERTA, 2 L-V: 24H; S: 06:00-20:00; D: 08:00-15:00 28.4458 -16.2814
38111 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,279 1,265 1,414 1,390 REPSOL PG IND. AÑAZA PARC-39, S.N. L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4275 -16.3010
38150 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,379 1,369 1,514 1,457 DISA BALNEARIO I AUTOVIA SANTA CRUZ-SAN ANDRES KM. S/N L-D: 24H 28.4891 -16.2319
38150 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,388 1,377 1,530 DISA NAUTICO AVENIDA FRANCISCO LA ROCHE, 1 L-D: 24H 28.4792 -16.2429
38160 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,249 1,229 CEPSA POLIGONO EL MAYORAZGO, S/N L-V: 05:00-14:00 28.4435 -16.2788
38190 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,269 1,249 1,384 1,379 DISA EL CHORRILLO CARRETERA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR KM. 9,2 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4254 -16.3170
38200 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,239 1,199 1,325 1,114 OCÉANO CARRETERA TF-111 KM. 8,346 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.4839 -16.2906
38203 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,288 1,268 1,418 1,378 BP SAN BENITO CR AUTOPISTA DEL NORTE, KM. 10,2 L-D: 24H 28.4861 -16.3241
38203 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,275 1,239 1,400 1,375 DISA PADRE ANCHIETA GLORIETA DEL BRASIL, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4816 -16.3186
38204 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,229 1,189 1,299 TGAS PLAZA SAN CRISTOBAL, 9 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4846 -16.3138
38205 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,275 1,239 1,400 1,375 SHELL LA LAGUNA AVENIDA CALVO SOTELO, S/N L-D: 24H 28.4815 -16.3136
38206 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,272 1,252 1,303 1,288 DISA VISTABELLA CALLE MILAGROSA (LA) LA CUESTA, 2 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 08:00-22:00 28.4661 -16.2838
38206 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,259 1,246 1,350 1,299 ES TAXLAGUNA CAMINO DE LA VILLA, 175 L-S: 06:30-22:00 28.4836 -16.3366
38206 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,272 1,252 1,422 1,382 0,810 DISA OFRA CARRETERA SUR (CUESTA-TACO) KM. 2 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4677 -16.2858
38206 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,249 1,229 1,359 PCAN CARRETERA TF-152 KM. 2,08 L-D: 24H 28.4901 -16.3495
38206 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,276 1,239 1,397 PCAN CARRETERA TF-24 LA LAGUNA-EL PORTILLO KM. 2,2 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.4740 -16.3367
38208 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,278 1,258 1,408 1,368 BP E.S. LAS CANTERAS S.L. AVENIDA REPUBLICA ARGENTINA, 86 L-S: 7:00-22:00 28.5096 -16.3081
38234 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,277 1,220 1,325 TGAS LAS MERCEDES CARRETERA TF-12 LAS CANTERAS KM. 0,5 L-S: 07:00-22:00; D: 08:00-21:00 28.5152 -16.3019
38250 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,295 1,275 1,409 1,388 DISA BAJAMAR AVENIDA BAJAMAR, 103 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.5523 -16.3474
38260 TF Arico 1,289 1,264 1,397 PCAN AUTOPISTA AUTOPISTA TENERIFE SUR KM. 44,2 L-D: 24H 28.1308 -16.4648
38260 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,295 1,275 1,409 1,388 DISA TEJINA CALLE FELIPE CASTILLO, 3 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.5333 -16.3631
38260 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,289 1,269 1,419 BP TEJINA CARRETERA TEJINA BAJAMAR KM. 9,5 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 07:00-22:00 28.5308 -16.3597
38270 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,267 1,243 1,374 1,345 REPSOL CARRETERA GENERAL KM. 194 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.5182 -16.3890
38270 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,309 1,295 1,425 1,389 REPSOL CARRETERA TF-16 KM. 4,4 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.5106 -16.3986
38280 TF Tegueste 1,289 1,269 1,419 1,379 BP TEGUESTE CARRETERA GENERAL A PUNTA HIDALGO KM. 320 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 07:00-22:00 28.5243 -16.3505
38280 TF Tegueste 1,275 1,220 1,335 TGAS TEGUESTE CARRETERA TF-13 LA LAGUNA - BAJAMAR KM. 6 L: 06:00-23:00 28.5200 -16.3350
38291 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,274 1,273 1,396 TGAS LO BALDÍOS CARRETERA TF-265 KM. 2 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4569 -16.3298
38292 TF Tegueste 1,289 1,269 1,403 DISA EL SOCORRO CARRETERA TF 154 DELPORTEZUELO ALS TODCAS KM. 1 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.5204 -16.3569
38295 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,267 1,243 1,374 1,345 REPSOL CARRETERA GENERAL DEL NORTE KM. 13200 L-D: 24H 28.4907 -16.3545
38296 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,279 1,279 1,404 1,389 REPSOL CAMINO SAN MIGUEL DE GENETO, 148 L: 24H 28.4561 -16.3169
38300 TF Orotava (La) 1,289 1,269 1,419 1,379 DISA CARRETERA C 820 KM 35.5 MARGUEN I KM. 35,5 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S: 07:00-22:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.3983 -16.5223
38300 TF Orotava (La) 1,259 1,249 1,349 1,369 CEPSA LA CAÑADA CARRETERA LAS CAÑADAS KM. 5 L-D: 06:00-00:00 28.3883 -16.5152
38300 TF Orotava (La) 1,195 1,195 1,315 REPSOL BARROSO CARRETERA TF-21 AGUAMANSA KM. L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3770 -16.5100
38300 TF Orotava (La) 1,269 1,259 1,359 1,379 DISA PLAZA LA PAZ, S/N L-D: 24H 28.3944 -16.5199
38300 TF Orotava (La) 1,289 1,269 1,419 1,379 BP EL RAMAL URBANITZACION CARMENATY, 14 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S: 07:00-22:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.3978 -16.5231
38312 TF Orotava (La) 1,185 1,155 PLENOIL CALLE ALBAÑILERIA, S/N L-D: 24H 28.3945 -16.5413
38312 TF Orotava (La) 1,289 1,269 1,419 1,379 BP EL TROMPO CARRETERA INSULAR TF 333 KM. 0,300 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3941 -16.5509
38315 TF Orotava (La) 1,309 1,299 1,409 1,400 SHELL LA PERDOMA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL NORTE, 173 KM. 173 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3764 -16.5584
38315 TF Orotava (La) 1,285 1,265 1,385 1,375 REPSOL CARRETERA TF-324 KM. 2 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 07:00-23:00 28.3796 -16.5374
38320 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,237 1,197 1,323 PCAN AVENIDA LOS MENCEYES, 223 L-D: 24H 28.4702 -16.2960
38330 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,235 1,199 1,345 PCAN CALLE LÁZARO LÓPEZ, 6 L: 06:00-23:00 28.4959 -16.3782
38350 TF Tacoronte 1,289 1,269 1,419 1,379 BP AUTOPISTA AUTOPISTA EL TORREON KM. 11,00 L-S: 06:00-00:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.4807 -16.3980
38350 TF Tacoronte 1,309 1,294 1,449 1,404 CEPSA AUTOPISTA NORTE TF-5 KM. 16 L-D: 24H 28.4874 -16.3830
38350 TF Tacoronte 1,294 1,274 1,419 1,389 CEPSA AGUA GARCIA CALLE CAMINO REAL, 163 L-S: 06:00-22:30; D: 08:00-22:00 28.4695 -16.3960
38350 TF Tacoronte 1,267 1,243 1,380 1,351 DISA TACORONTE CARRETERA GENERAL DEL NORTE (TF-152 EN TACORONTE KM. 152 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4780 -16.4085
38350 TF Tacoronte 1,258 1,238 1,378 1,348 TGAS TACORONTE CARRETERA GENERAL DEL NORTE KM. 79 L-D: 24H 28.4775 -16.4118
38350 TF Tacoronte 1,309 1,294 1,434 1,404 CEPSA CARRETERA GENERAL NORTE EN CANTILLO EL KM. 386 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4868 -16.3891
38359 TF Sauzal (El) 1,294 1,274 1,419 DISA RAVELO CARRERA GENERAL DEL NORTE, 20,450 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4610 -16.4151
38360 TF Sauzal (El) 1,308 1,278 1,438 1,398 DISA LAS BANDERAS AUTOPISTA TF-5 KM. 22,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4644 -16.4386
38360 TF Sauzal (El) 1,289 1,269 1,419 1,379 BP CARRETERA GENERAL DEL NORTE KM. 20,65 L-S: 06:00-23:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.4729 -16.4236
38360 TF Sauzal (El) 1,272 1,248 1,385 DISA EL SAUZAL CARRETERA GRAL DEL NORTE KM. 20,400 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4738 -16.4212
38360 TF Sauzal (El) 1,304 1,294 1,424 1,464 CEPSA CR TF-172, 0,9 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4759 -16.4349
38370 TF Matanza de Acentejo (La) 1,308 1,278 1,438 1,398 0,810 DISA EL BOHIO AUTOVIA TF-5 km 25 L-D: 24H 28.4495 -16.4605
38370 TF Matanza de Acentejo (La) 1,323 1,314 1,437 1,424 DISA LA MATANZA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL NORTE C-820 KM. 24,000 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4566 -16.4506
38370 TF Matanza de Acentejo (La) 1,323 1,314 1,437 SHELL ACENTEJO CR GENERAL DEL NORTE, 272 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-21:00 28.4395 -16.4624
38380 TF Victoria de Acentejo (La) 1,323 1,314 1,437 1,424 SHELL LA VICTORIA CARRETERA CTRA. GRAL. DEL NORTE KM. 27 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4361 -16.4668
38390 TF Santa Úrsula 1,303 1,294 1,412 1,408 SHELL SANTA URSULA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL NORTE KM. 31 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4252 -16.4943
38390 TF Santa Úrsula 1,278 1,269 1,387 REPSOL CARRETERA VIEJA KM. 213 L-S: 06:00-23:00; D: 07:00-23:00 28.4287 -16.4847
38400 TF Puerto de la Cruz 1,269 1,259 1,359 1,379 CEPSA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ CALLE CARRETERA DEL BOTANICO, 24 L: 06:00-00:00 28.4125 -16.5438
38400 TF Puerto de la Cruz 1,289 1,274 1,384 DISA CARRETERA LAVERA LA MONTAÑA KM. 1 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 08:00-22:00 28.3948 -16.5583
38400 TF Puerto de la Cruz 1,298 1,278 1,409 1,379 SHELL EL AGUILA CARRETERA MARTIANEZ TF-131 KM. 2,4 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4117 -16.5296
38400 TF Puerto de la Cruz 1,289 1,269 1,419 1,379 BP PUERTO DE LA CRUZ CR DEL BOTANICO km 6 L-D: 06:30-22:30 28.4138 -16.5462
38410 TF Realejos (Los) 1,256 1,239 1,329 PCAN CALLE LOS BARROS, 30 L-D: 24H 28.3900 -16.5819
38410 TF Realejos (Los) 1,291 1,274 1,384 DISA LOS BARROS CALLE LOS BARROS, 33 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3901 -16.5822
38410 TF Realejos (Los) 1,285 1,265 1,384 1,375 SHELL LOS REALEJOS CARRETERA CRA.GRAL.LA ZAMORA 22 KM. 3,100 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3842 -16.5772
38410 TF Realejos (Los) 1,255 1,238 1,328 1,338 TGAS LA GORVORANA CARRETERA CRT GRAL ICOD-S/C.PK 38.8 KM. 38,8 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.3944 -16.5725
38410 TF Realejos (Los) 1,304 1,287 1,413 1,388 SHELL LAS DEHESAS CARRETERA EL TOSCAL KM. S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4002 -16.5743
38410 TF Realejos (Los) 1,279 1,269 1,385 CEPSA LA AZADILLA CARRETERA LOS REALEJOS-ICOD EL ALTO KM. 10 L-V: 06:15-22:15; S: 06:45-22:15; D: 07:15-22:15 28.3736 -16.5901
38413 TF Realejos (Los) 1,329 1,269 1,429 1,325 REPSOL CALLE PIÑERA, SN L: 06:00-00:00 28.3771 -16.5714
38414 TF Realejos (Los) 1,279 1,269 1,385 DISA CARRETERA TF-342 LOS REALEJOS - LA GUANCHA KM. 15 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 08:00-20:00 28.3791 -16.6190
38415 TF Realejos (Los) 1,285 1,265 1,385 REPSOL CARRETERA TF-326 KM. 4,159 L-D: 06:30-00:00 28.3627 -16.5698
38419 TF Realejos (Los) 1,185 1,155 PETROPRIX CALLE ANAGA, 1 L-D: 24H 28.3838 -16.5766
38419 TF Realejos (Los) 1,269 1,249 1,329 1,299 ESTACION DE SERVICIOS EL MIRADOR CARRETERA CARRETERA DEL NORTE KM. 43,60 L-D: 24H 28.3931 -16.6182
38419 TF Realejos (Los) 1,269 1,238 1,328 1,338 OCÉANO LOS REALEJOS POLIGONO LA GAÑANÍA, 6 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.3814 -16.5747
38420 TF Rosario (El) 1,231 1,214 1,344 1,398 CEPSA C/ LA CAMPANA, S/N (CTRA. GRAL. DEL SUR km 4) L-D: 24H 28.4193 -16.3202
38420 TF San Juan de la Rambla 1,269 1,249 1,389 1,374 REPSOL CARRETERA TF-5 KM. 46,3 L-V: 06:00-21:00; S-D: 08:00-21:00 28.3940 -16.6423
38420 TF Rosario (El) 1,276 1,239 1,398 PCAN CARRETERA TF24 LA LAGUNA - EL PORTILLO KM. 5,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4560 -16.3621
38430 TF Icod de los Vinos 1,279 1,254 1,314 1,294 DISA ICOD DE LOS VINOS AVENIDA PRINCIPES DE ESPAÑA, 40 L-D: 24H 28.3723 -16.7102
38430 TF Icod de los Vinos 1,279 1,254 1,314 1,294 SHELL ICOD DE LOS VINOS CALLE FRANCISCO MIRANDA, 1 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3685 -16.7197
38430 TF Icod de los Vinos 1,169 1,139 RED DE COMBUSTIBLES CANARIOS CAMINO LA PITERA, 10 L-D: 24H 28.3797 -16.6962
38430 TF Icod de los Vinos 1,259 1,234 1,314 1,294 CEPSA ICOD DE LOS VINOS CARRETERA GENERAL C-820 KM. 52,7 L-V: 05:30-21:30; S-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3792 -16.6941
38430 TF Icod de los Vinos 1,259 1,234 1,329 1,294 CEPSA CARRETERA TF-82 KM. 53,6 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3790 -16.7007
38435 TF Tanque (El) 1,259 1,229 1,349 REPSOL CARRETERA TF-82 KM. 8 L-D: 06:00-21:00 28.3563 -16.7771
38436 TF Santiago del Teide 1,284 1,258 1,384 DISA CARRETERA AVENIDA GENERAL FRANCO 3 KM. 82,9 L-S: 05:30-22:00; D: 05:30-21:00 28.2938 -16.8156
38437 TF Guancha (La) 1,259 1,223 DISA STO DOMINGO AVENIDA OCHO DE AGOSTO, 37 L-V: 07:00-20:00; S: 08:00-20:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.3902 -16.6722
38440 TF Guancha (La) 1,267 1,237 1,379 PCAN AVENIDA HIPOLITO SINFORIANO,8, 8 L-V: 05:00-21:00; S: 06:00-21:00; D: 07:00-14:00 28.3741 -16.6506
38440 TF Guancha (La) 1,257 1,237 1,307 1,297 TGAS SANTA CATALINA CARRETERA TF-5 SANTA CRUZ - ICOD KM. 49 L-D: 24H 28.3898 -16.6650
38450 TF Garachico 1,269 1,249 1,319 E.S. CEPSA LA CALETA CR ICOD-BUENAVISTA, KM. 8,9 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3701 -16.7925
38470 TF Silos (Los) 1,279 1,254 1,314 1,294 DISA LOS SILOS CALLE FELIX BENITEZ DE LUGO S/N LOS MORALITOS (GENERAL TF-142 KM 11), 28 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3657 -16.8195
38480 TF Buenavista del Norte 1,279 1,254 1,279 DISA AVENIDA JUAN MENDEZ EL VIEJO, S/N L-S: 06:00-23:00; D: 07:00-10:00 28.3699 -16.8483
38500 TF Güímar 1,329 1,309 1,439 CEPSA AVENIDA OBISPO PEREZ CACERES, 45 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 06:00-14:00 28.3130 -16.4119
38500 TF Güímar 1,314 1,294 1,439 1,399 DISA GÜIMAR AVENIDA SANTA CRUZ, 53 L-M: 06:00-22:00; X: 05:30-19:30; J-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-21:00 28.3191 -16.4080
38500 TF Güímar 1,314 1,294 1,439 1,399 SHELL GUIMAR CALLE RIGOBERTO DIAZ MELERO, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3130 -16.4110
38500 TF Güímar 1,314 1,294 1,439 DISA PUERTITO CARRETERA TF-61 KM. 2,800 L-D: 24H 28.3064 -16.3861
38500 TF Güímar 1,279 1,229 1,299 1,114 OCÉANO POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL VALLE DE GÜIMAR MZ. 13, PC. 10, S/N L-V: 06:00-22:00; S: 07:00-22:00; D: 08:00-21:00 28.3252 -16.3748
38510 TF Candelaria 1,245 1,219 1,359 PCAN CARRETERA TF-28 GENERAL DEL SUR KM. 9,9 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S: 07:00-22:30 28.3995 -16.3509
38530 TF Candelaria 1,309 1,239 1,384 1,325 DISA LAS CALETILLAS AVENIDA AVDA. MARITIMA, 198 L-S: 06:00-23:00; D: 08:00-22:00 28.3824 -16.3619
38530 TF Candelaria 1,308 1,288 1,433 1,398 0,810 DISA CANDELARIA CALLE LAS BICHAS, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3568 -16.3719
38530 TF Candelaria 1,269 1,199 1,299 1,240 TGAS CR ACCESO A CALETILLAS, 14.1 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.3823 -16.3617
38550 TF Arafo 1,294 1,274 1,404 1,394 CEPSA ACCESO CARRETERA A LA HIDALGA, S/N L-D: 24H 28.3302 -16.3848
38550 TF Arafo 1,289 1,269 1,404 1,379 REPSOL CARRETERA ARAFO LA HIDALGA TF-281 KM. 1 L-D: 24H 28.3283 -16.3826
38550 TF Arafo 1,259 1,239 1,299 ESTACIÓN DE SERVICIO LA HIDALGA CARRETERA CARRETERA GENERAL KM. L-S: 06:00-21:00; D: 07:00-15:00 28.3355 -16.3931
38550 TF Arafo 1,289 1,279 1,444 1,404 REPSOL PLAZA IND VALLE GUIMAR MANZ-, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3312 -16.3723
38550 TF Arafo 1,289 1,269 1,419 1,379 BP POLIGONO GUIMAR POLIGONO PLAN PARCIAL EL CARRETON EN HIDALGA LA, S/N L-D: 24H 28.3316 -16.3764
38570 TF Fasnia 1,289 1,264 1,414 1,384 CEPSA AUTOVIA TF-1 KM. 34 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.2135 -16.4233
38570 TF Fasnia 1,289 1,269 1,419 1,394 REPSOL AUTOVIA TF-1 KM. 36,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.2227 -16.4141
38570 TF Fasnia 1,289 1,269 1,419 DISA CARRETERA LOS ROQUES KM. 6,5 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-14:00 28.2364 -16.4396
38588 TF Arico 1,289 1,264 1,429 1,394 REPSOL AUTOVIA TF-1 KM. 39 L-D: 24H 28.1691 -16.4333
38589 TF Arico 1,309 1,249 1,419 CEPSA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR KM. 62 L: 06:00-22:00 28.1571 -16.5097
38589 TF Arico 1,289 1,264 1,429 1,394 DISA CARRETERA TF-822 KM. 50 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 07:00-20:00 28.1825 -16.4800
38600 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,327 1,307 1,407 1,397 DISA GRANADILLA AVENIDA FUNDADOR GONZALO GONZALEZ, S/N L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.1163 -16.5768
38600 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,324 1,299 1,409 1,399 CEPSA LOS LLANOS - GRANADILLA CARRETERA GRANADILLA MEDANO KM. 2,25 L-D: 24H 28.1047 -16.5785
38600 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,279 1,249 1,359 1,319 CEPSA SAN ISIDRO-EL MÉDANO km 9.6 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0562 -16.5464
38610 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,313 1,283 1,437 1,392 DISA AEROPUERTO TFS ACCESO ACCESO AEROPUERTO TENERIFE SUR, 1 L-D: 24H 28.0500 -16.5746
38610 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,288 1,268 1,422 1,382 BP CARRETERA ATOGO KM. 0,5 L-D: 24H 28.0611 -16.5762
38611 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,309 1,289 1,414 1,389 DISA SAN ISIDRO AVENIDA SANTA CRUZ, SN L-D: 24H 28.0783 -16.5581
38611 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,289 1,264 1,429 1,394 REPSOL CARRETERA TF-1 KM. 54 L-D: 06:00-00:00 28.0733 -16.5347
38611 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,289 1,264 1,429 1,394 REPSOL CARRETERA TF-1 KM. 54 L-D: 24H 28.0726 -16.5350
38612 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,284 1,259 1,369 1,354 TGAS EL MÉDANO CARRETERA TF64 GRANADILLA - EL MEDANO KM. 7,7 L-D: 24H 28.0689 -16.5533
38613 TF Vilaflor 1,324 1,304 1,404 DISA CARRETERA CARRETERA GENERAL 821 KM. 68,80 L-S: 07:00-21:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.1530 -16.6402
38616 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,295 1,257 1,395 PCAN CARRETERA TF 636 SAN ISIDRO - CHIMICHE KM. 4 L-D: 08:00-23:00 28.1035 -16.5514
38620 TF San Miguel de Abona 1,289 1,259 1,419 1,384 REPSOL AUTOPISTA AUTOPISTA DEL SUR KM. 64,9 L-D: 24H 28.0523 -16.6366
38620 TF San Miguel de Abona 1,324 1,304 1,404 1,394 DISA SAN MIGUEL CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR KM. 80,8 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0997 -16.6157
38626 TF Arona 1,319 1,284 1,449 1,419 CEPSA CARRETERA CARRETERA GENERAL KM. 136 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0912 -16.6593
38626 TF Arona 1,299 1,268 1,428 1,388 BP CABO BLANCO CARRETERA GENERAL VALLE SAN LORENZO-GUAZA,380 KM. 380 L-D: 24H 28.0608 -16.6673
38627 TF Arona 1,289 1,269 1,419 1,394 REPSOL AUTOPISTA AUTOPISTA DEL SUR, PF 70,5 MARG. IZQ. KM. 70,5 L-D: 24H 28.0585 -16.6909
38627 TF Arona 1,279 1,254 1,414 1,379 SHELL ARONA AUTOPISTA TF-1 km 65,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0526 -16.6455
38627 TF Arona 1,288 1,268 1,422 1,382 BP GUAZA CARRETERA CTRA GRAL GUAZA TF-66 KM. 79 L-D: 24H 28.0457 -16.6788
38627 TF Arona 1,309 1,289 1,414 1,389 DISA CARRETERA CTRA. GENERAL VALLE SAN LORENZO KM. 98,86 L-S: 07:00-22:00; D: 07:00-14:00 28.0782 -16.6809
38627 TF Arona 1,279 1,269 1,429 1,389 BP TEN BEL CARRETERA DE LAS GALLETAS KM. 91 L-S: 06:00-21:30; D: 07:00-13:00 28.0336 -16.6454
38627 TF Arona 1,279 1,259 1,404 REPSOL CARRETERA GRAL TF-66(GUAZA-GALLE KM. 2 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0184 -16.6733
38628 TF San Miguel de Abona 1,279 1,259 1,349 1,344 REPSOL CARRETERA TF-65 KM. 3,9 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.0844 -16.6104
38630 TF Arona 1,249 1,234 1,369 1,374 CEPSA COSTA DEL SILENCIO CARRERA GENERAL LAS GALLETAS Nº2 KM4, 2 L-D: 24H 28.0139 -16.6525
38639 TF San Miguel de Abona 1,279 1,249 1,349 1,319 0,784 ESTACIÓN DE SERVICIO EL GOMERO AVENIDA EUGENIO DOMINGUEZ SIERRA, 48 L-D: 24H 28.0466 -16.6286
38639 TF San Miguel de Abona 1,269 1,229 1,299 1,114 OCÉANO AVENIDA LUCIO DIAZ FLORES FEO, MZ 27, FINCA 11B, S7N L-D: 24H 28.0561 -16.6146
38639 TF San Miguel de Abona 1,268 1,228 1,298 PCAN AVENIDA MODESTO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, 7 L-D: 24H 28.0495 -16.6117
38639 TF San Miguel de Abona 1,184 1,164 PLENOIL CALLE MENCEY ADJONA, S/N L-D: 24H 28.0544 -16.6124
38639 TF San Miguel de Abona 1,269 1,249 1,349 1,354 CEPSA CARRETERA A LOS ABRIGOS KM. 4,5 L-V: 06:00-20:00; S: 07:00-20:00; D: 07:00-14:00 28.0558 -16.6117
38639 TF San Miguel de Abona 1,279 1,264 1,398 1,324 0,810 DISA LAS CHAFIRAS CARRETERA CARRETEA GENERAL A LAS GALLETAS-CHAFIRAS KM. S/N L-D: 24H 28.0500 -16.6127
38640 TF Arona 1,249 1,189 1,329 1,259 TGAS ARONA CARRETERA GRAL TF-51(ARONA-VILAFLOR KM. 4 L-S: 07:00-21:00; D: 07:00-14:00 28.0994 -16.6821
38640 TF Arona 1,319 1,284 1,449 1,419 CEPSA CARRETERA TF-28 KM. 92 L-D: 07:00-23:00 28.0757 -16.6879
38640 TF Arona 1,249 1,234 1,349 1,319 TGAS LAS GALLETAS CRTRA. VALLE SAN LORENZO - LAS GALLETAS km 11,1 L-D: 24H 28.0119 -16.6626
38649 TF Arona 1,309 1,274 1,424 1,409 CEPSA LLANO AZUL CARRETERA CARRETERA GENERAL GUAZA LOS CRISTIANOS KM. 1 L-D: 24H 28.0613 -16.6921
38650 TF Arona 1,289 1,269 1,419 1,379 BP LOS CRISTIANOS CALLE BULEVAR CHAJOFE, 2 L-D: 24H 28.0536 -16.7146
38660 TF Adeje 1,289 1,269 1,419 1,379 BP SIAM MALL AVENIDA SIAM EN COSTA ADEJE, 6 L-D: 24H 28.0690 -16.7224
38660 TF Arona 1,289 1,269 1,419 1,379 BP PLAYA LAS AMERICAS CALLE AVENIDA DE LOS PUEBLOS, 6 L-D: 24H 28.0664 -16.7241
38660 TF Adeje 1,299 1,279 1,424 1,414 CEPSA CALLE DUBLIN, 1 L-D: 24H 28.0902 -16.7283
38660 TF Adeje 1,289 1,269 1,401 1,389 DISA FAÑABE General C-822 km 110,14 L-D: 24H 28.1048 -16.7319
38660 TF Adeje 1,347 1,331 DISA URBANIZACIÓN SAN EUGENIO, PLAYA DE LAS AMERICAS L-D: 08:00-17:30 28.0793 -16.7379
38670 TF Adeje 1,161 1,107 1,201 TGAS-TU TRÉBOL AUTOPISTA TF1 AUTOPISTA SUR A ARMEÑIME, CRUCE LA CALETA KM. S/N L-D: 08:00-21:00 28.1201 -16.7399
38670 TF Adeje 1,288 1,268 1,422 1,382 REPSOL AVENIDA AYYO DE EN ADEJE, 22 L-D: 24H 28.1259 -16.7384
38670 TF Adeje 1,288 1,268 1,422 1,382 SHELL AVENIDA AYYO, 32 L-D: 24H 28.1236 -16.7396
38670 TF Adeje 1,159 1,105 PLENOIL AVENIDA DE AYYO, 16 L-D: 24H 28.1268 -16.7379
38670 TF Adeje 1,159 1,105 GMOIL CALLE CHARFA ESQUINA AVENIDA LAS PALMITAS, S/N L-S: 07:00-22:00; D: 09:00-16:00 28.1193 -16.7395
38670 TF Adeje 1,289 1,269 1,419 1,379 BP COOP SAN SEBASTIAN CALLE CHARFA, 28 L-D: 06:00-00:00 28.1184 -16.7383
38670 TF Adeje 1,288 1,268 1,422 1,382 BP LA ATALAYA PG IND. BARRANCO LAS TORRES, P7-S9, S/N L-D: 24H 28.1254 -16.7408
38677 TF Adeje 1,328 1,308 1,482 DISA TIJOCO CARRETERA CTRA.GRAL.ADEJE A GUIA DE ISORA KM. 118,200 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1590 -16.7629
38678 TF Adeje 1,248 1,228 1,382 1,338 REPSOL MAXO ARMEÑIME CARRETERA GENERAL ADEJE A PLAYA SAN JUAN KM. 2,5 L-D: 07:00-22:00 28.1281 -16.7579
38678 TF Adeje 1,288 1,298 1,422 1,382 REPSOL CARRETERA TF-47 KM. 2,7 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1340 -16.7681
38680 TF Guía de Isora 1,298 1,278 1,432 1,398 SHELL AVENIDA AV ISORA, 86 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-17:00 28.2124 -16.7820
38680 TF Guía de Isora 1,274 1,259 1,389 1,459 CEPSA AVENIDA LA GAVIOTA, 1 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.2268 -16.8391
38680 TF Guía de Isora 1,298 1,278 1,432 1,398 DISA CARRETERA GENERAL TF-82 KM. 96 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 08:00-17:00 28.2251 -16.7880
38684 TF Santiago del Teide 1,285 1,262 1,428 DISA AVENIDA CORONEL GORRIN, 37 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.2702 -16.8190
38684 TF Santiago del Teide 1,344 1,327 1,457 1,443 DISA BAJADA A LOS GIGANTES CARRETERA PUERTO SANTIAGO - TAMAIMO KM. 1,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.2608 -16.8243
38685 TF Guía de Isora 1,322 1,240 1,493 1,366 SHELL TEJINA DE GUIA. GUIA DE ISORA (CTRA. GRAL KM 120-300) L-D: 24H 28.1748 -16.7666
38686 TF Guía de Isora 1,272 1,255 1,385 PCAN CARRETERA TF47 ARMEÑIME-PUERTO SANTIAGO KM. 15 L-D: 24H 28.2051 -16.8299
38687 TF Guía de Isora 1,314 1,297 1,427 1,413 DISA PLAYA SAN JUAN CARRETERA CARRETERA GENERAL TF-623 KM. 13 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1939 -16.8223
38689 TF Guía de Isora 1,276 1,219 1,369 E.S. CEPSA CHIO PASEO LA LIBERTAD, 49 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.2446 -16.7994
38690 TF Santiago del Teide 1,259 1,240 1,346 1,350 CEPSA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR KM. 84,950 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 7:00-21:30 28.2808 -16.8127
38700 LP Santa Cruz de la Palma 1,365 1,345 1,479 DISA AVENIDA LOS INDIANOS S/N, S/N L-S: 06:30-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.6786 -17.7687
38700 LP Santa Cruz de la Palma 1,409 1,604 1,350 BP BAJAMAR CARRETERA BAJAMAR KM. S/N L-D: 24H 28.6799 -17.7683
38700 LP Santa Cruz de la Palma 1,153 1,134 PLENOIL POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL MIRCA, S/N L-D: 24H 28.6988 -17.7599
38710 LP Breña Alta 1,489 1,382 1,584 DISA CALLE TREINTA DE MAYO, 3 L-S: 07:00-22:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.6657 -17.7870
38710 LP Breña Alta 1,439 1,382 1,584 1,427 SHELL CARRETERA GENERAL LA GRAMA, KM 3.8 (CARRETERA VARIANTE TF-812 km 3,8) L-D: 06:30-22:00 28.6616 -17.7713
38712 LP Breña Alta 1,369 1,369 1,479 CEPSA C-832, MI, PK km 1.2 L-S: 06:30-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.6711 -17.7699
38715 LP Puntallana 1,365 1,345 1,479 1,410 SHELL PUNTALLANA CARRETERA GENERAL KM. 8,450 L-D: 06:30-22:30 28.7163 -17.7477
38720 LP San Andrés y Sauces 1,365 1,345 1,479 DISA AVENIDA LOS SAUCES, 40 L-S: 07:00-21:00; D: 08:00-13:00 28.8010 -17.7728
38720 LP San Andrés y Sauces 1,369 1,369 1,479 CEPSA CARRETERA CARRETERA GENERAL LP1 KM. 27 L: 07:30-21:00 28.8052 -17.7745
38726 LP Barlovento 1,365 1,345 1,479 1,410 SHELL AVENIDA PRINCIPAL, 1 L-S: 07:00-21:00; D: 15:00-20:00 28.8316 -17.8032
38739 LP Villa de Mazo 1,493 1,386 1,588 DISA LODERO S/N (AEROPUERTO -MAZO km 5) L-D: 07:00-21:00 28.6191 -17.7527
38740 LP Fuencaliente de la Palma 1,359 1,339 1,469 PCAN CARRETERA LP2 FUENCALIENTE KM. 24,6 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.5009 -17.8352
38750 LP Paso (El) 1,489 1,382 1,584 1,427 DISA CARRETERA GENERAL KM. 18 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.6506 -17.8815
38750 LP Paso (El) 1,438 1,381 1,583 1,426 SHELL CARRETERA PADRON KM. 24,300 L-D: 24H 28.6510 -17.8673
38760 LP Llanos de Aridane (Los) 1,489 1,382 1,584 1,427 DISA AVENIDA CARLOS FRANCISCO LORENZO NAVARRO, 1 L-S: 07:00-14:00 28.6589 -17.9164
38760 LP Llanos de Aridane (Los) 1,509 1,400 1,604 BP AVENIDA CARLOS FRANCISCO LORENZO NAVARRO, 40 L-S: 06:30-22:00; D: 06:30-14:00 28.6572 -17.9132
38760 LP Llanos de Aridane (Los) 1,589 1,382 1,584 1,427 SHELL AVENIDA CARLOS FRANCISCO LORENZO NAVARRO, 62 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.6563 -17.9077
38770 LP Tazacorte 1,489 1,381 1,584 SHELL AVENIDA LA CONSTITUCION, 4 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.6417 -17.9347
38787 LP Garafía 1,458 1,397 1,602 TGAS GARAFÍA CARRETERA LP1- CRUCE SAN ANTONIO DEL MONTE KM. S/N L-D: 07:30-21:00 28.8082 -17.9145
38789 LP Puntagorda 1,390 1,360 1,500 REPSOL CARRETERA LP-114 KM. 78,50 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.7635 -17.9778
38800 GM San Sebastián de la Gomera 1,508 1,513 1,629 1,618 SAN SEBASTIAN AVENIDA DE COLÓN L-V: 07:00-20:00; S: 08:00-13:00 28.0909 -17.1133
38800 GM San Sebastián de la Gomera 1,508 1,513 1,629 1,618 DISA MUELLE GOMERA PASEO FRED OLSEN, 3 L-D: 07:00-23:00 28.0897 -17.1076
38812 GM Alajeró 1,508 1,513 1,629 1,618 OCÉANO PLAYA SANTIAGO CARRETERA TF 713 KM. 38,5 L-V: 07:30-19:30; S-D: 07:30-14:00 y 15:00-19:30 28.0351 -17.2060
38820 GM Hermigua 1,508 1,513 1,629 1,618 DISA HERMIGUA CARRETERA TF 711 KM. 22 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1723 -17.1887
38840 GM Vallehermoso 1,508 1,513 1,629 DISA VALLEHERMOSO CALLE PEDRO GARCIA CABRERA, 10 L-S: 07:30-21:00 28.1790 -17.2650
38869 GM Vallehermoso 1,508 1,513 1,629 ESTACION SERVICIO CHIPUDE CARRETERA LOS APARTADEROS KM. 1 L-D: 08:00-19:00 28.1068 -17.2777
38870 GM Valle Gran Rey 1,508 1,513 1,629 1,618 DISA VALLE GRAN REY CALLE CAIDERO, 6 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0945 -17.3356
38900 HI Valverde 1,603 1,617 1,724 1,723 DISA VALVERDE CALLE CONSTITUCION, 22 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 08:00-22:00 27.8117 -17.9142
38911 HI Frontera 1,603 1,617 1,724 1,723 DISA FRONTERA CALLE CRTRA GRAL TIGADAY, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.7519 -18.0119
38914 HI Frontera 1,603 1,617 1,724 1,723 DISA EL PINAR TRAVESÍA DEL PINAR, 29 L-S: 07:30-15:00 y 16:30-20:00; D: 07:30-14:30 27.7053 -17.9794
precios medios 1,300 1,272 1,426 1,392 0,803

Archive of all products in all service stations. The price update is done every half hour, with the prices in force at that time. (Source:  "Gobierno de España. Ministerio de Industria, Comercio y Turismo.")

© 2024 tostar.de