Fuel prices 18/05/2024 1:31 [CE(S/D)T]



Average pricesPetrol 95Diesel APetrol 98Diesel PremiumLiquid petrol gas
Entire Canaries1,3201,2911,4441,4050,804
Gran Canaria1,2881,2661,4261,3930,799
Lanzarote1,4051,3781,5251,4780,805
Fuerteventura1,3881,3011,4951,4480,810
Tenerife1,2981,2701,4121,3800,810
La Palma1,4741,4111,5801,450
La Gomera1,5191,5211,6361,619
El Hierro1,6131,6241,7301,723

Postal code Island Municipality Petrol 95 Diesel A Petrol 98 Diesel Premium Liquid petrol gas Brand Address Opening hours Latitude, Longitude
35628 FV Tuineje 1,320 1,320 1,400 1,400 SANTANA DOMINGUEZ AVENIDA PASEO LA LIBERTAD S/N, S/N L-V: 06:00-23:00; S: 06:00-00:00; D: 06:00-22:00 28.3271 -14.0487
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,348 1,277 1,434 1,277 PCAN GIL CALLE ALMIRANTE LALLERMAND, 31 L-D: 24H 28.5008 -13.8523
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,349 1,275 1,435 1,420 MERCASOSA CALLE PROFESOR JUAN TADEO CABRERA, 20 L-D: 06:30-22:00 28.4974 -13.8626
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,349 1,275 1,435 1,420 DISA CARRETERA LA OLIVA KM. 2,7 L-D: 06:30-22:00 28.5168 -13.8763
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,349 1,275 1,435 1,420 DISA CARRETERA LA OLIVA KM. 2,7 L-D: 06:30-22:00 28.5168 -13.8775
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,374 1,289 1,469 CEPSA PUERTO ROSARIO AVENIDA JUAN DE BETHENCOURT, 24 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-15:00 28.5013 -13.8633
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,379 1,329 1,499 1,464 REPSOL CALLE CASILLAS DEL ANGEL, 132 L-S: 06:00-22:00 28.4883 -13.9742
35639 FV Antigua 1,379 1,317 1,404 CEPSA ANTIGUA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR - CRUCE LAS POCETAS KM. 0 L-V: 06:00-19:30; S: 07:00-17:00; D: 08:00-12:00 28.4094 -14.0152
35640 FV Oliva (La) 1,386 1,306 1,499 1,449 DISA LA OLIVA CALLE LLANOS DE LOS BURROS, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.6112 -13.9355
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,387 1,298 1,497 1,477 BP LA HONDURA CALLE GUELDERA, S/N L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.5213 -13.8452
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,389 1,309 1,499 1,449 DISA RIO CABRAS AUTOVIA PUERTO DEL ROSARIO-CALETA DE FUSTE KM. 3,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4687 -13.8668
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,389 1,309 1,499 1,449 DISA EL CHARCO CALLE ALFONSO XIII, 65 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.5062 -13.8506
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,389 1,278 1,494 1,454 REPSOL MUELLE CHICO CALLE MUELLE DARSENA PESQUERA, S/N L-S: 07:00-23:00; D: 08:00-21:00 28.4956 -13.8599
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,389 1,309 1,499 1,449 DISA SECUNDINO ALONSO CALLE SECUNDINO ALONSO, 26 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4984 -13.8618
35600 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,389 1,309 1,519 1,454 REPSOL CR FV-1, 2 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.5222 -13.8447
35610 FV Puerto del Rosario 1,389 1,304 1,684 1,569 CEPSA CARRETERA AEROPUERTO KM. S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4554 -13.8710
35610 FV Antigua 1,389 1,309 1,499 1,449 0,810 DISA EL MATORRAL CARRETERA PUERTO ROSARIO - EL CASTILLO KM. 8 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4217 -13.8651
35610 FV Antigua 1,389 1,309 1,519 1,444 REPSOL CR FV-2 P.K. 11 M.D. ( PUERTO DEL L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3878 -13.8647
35660 FV Oliva (La) 1,404 1,288 1,490 1,450 E.S. REPSOL CORRALEJO AVENIDA JUAN CARLOS I, S/N L-D: 24H 28.7273 -13.8763
35620 FV Tuineje 1,409 1,299 1,414 1,409 CEPSA GRAN TARAJAL AVENIDA CONSTITUCION (DE LA), 16 L-D: 24H 28.2150 -14.0207
35627 FV Pájara 1,409 1,314 1,739 1,559 CEPSA AUTOVIA PUERTO DEL ROSARIO - MORRO JABLE KM. 62 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1787 -14.1876
35660 FV Oliva (La) 1,409 1,288 1,490 1,450 DISA CORRALEJO AVENIDA NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN, 25 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.7316 -13.8701
35660 FV Oliva (La) 1,409 1,288 1,490 SHELL CORRALEJO CALLE JOSE SEGURA TORRES S/N, 2 L-S: 09:00-14:00 28.7385 -13.8683
35625 FV Pájara 1,424 1,312 1,506 SHELL JANDIA AVENIDA DE JANDIA, 2 L-D: 07:00-23:00 28.0497 -14.3454
35627 FV Tuineje 1,424 1,312 1,509 1,469 DISA EL CARACOL CARRETERA CARRETERA GENERAL DE TARAJALEJO KM. 16 L-D: 24H 28.2313 -14.1038
35627 FV Pájara 1,424 1,312 1,509 1,469 DISA COSTA CALMA GRAL. JANDIA km 64,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1604 -14.2309
35628 FV Pájara 1,424 1,312 SHELL CARRETERA GENERAL A MORROJABLE KM. 640 L-V: 07:00-20:00; S: 09:00-16:30 28.1019 -14.2868
precios medios 1,388 1,301 1,495 1,448 0,810

Archive of all products in all service stations. The price update is done every half hour, with the prices in force at that time. (Source:  "Gobierno de España. Ministerio de Industria, Comercio y Turismo.")

© 2024 tostar.de