Fuel prices 18/05/2024 2:01 [CE(S/D)T]



Average pricesPetrol 95Diesel APetrol 98Diesel PremiumLiquid petrol gas
Entire Canaries1,3201,2911,4441,4050,804
Gran Canaria1,2881,2661,4261,3930,799
Lanzarote1,4051,3781,5251,4780,805
Fuerteventura1,3881,3011,4951,4480,810
Tenerife1,2981,2701,4121,3800,810
La Palma1,4741,4111,5801,450
La Gomera1,5191,5211,6361,619
El Hierro1,6131,6241,7301,723

Postal code Island Municipality Petrol 95 Diesel A Petrol 98 Diesel Premium Liquid petrol gas Brand Address Opening hours Latitude, Longitude
35458 GC Santa María de Guía de Gran Canaria 1,129 1,129 PLENOIL CALLE FELIX GARCIA GONZALEZ, S/N L-D: 24H 28.1435 -15.6157
35488 GC Gáldar 1,129 1,129 PETROPRIX POLIGONO SAN ISIDRO, 22 L-D: 24H 28.1326 -15.6617
35240 GC Ingenio 1,138 1,103 1,250 SANTANA DOMINGUEZ, S.L. CALLE ISORA 2, ESQUINA LOS MOCANES 10, 2 L-V: 06:00-23:00; S-D: 06:00-00:00 27.9260 -15.4029
35014 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,139 1,139 PETROPRIX CALLE EUFEMIANO FUENTES CABRERA, 10 L-D: 24H 28.0991 -15.4387
35014 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,139 1,139 1,235 CANARY OIL, S.L. CALLE EUFEMIANO FUENTES CABRERA, 35 L-D: 24H 28.0978 -15.4423
35014 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,139 1,139 PETROPRIX CALLE LUIS SAAVEDRA MIRANDA, 59 L-D: 24H 28.0975 -15.4422
35117 GC Agüimes 1,139 1,139 1,240 CANARY OIL CALLE LAS ADELFAS, ESQUINA LOS OLIVOS, 8 L-D: 24H 27.8597 -15.4087
35118 GC Agüimes 1,139 1,139 PETROPRIX AVENIDA DEL SURESTE, 1 L-D: 24H 27.8698 -15.4301
35118 GC Agüimes 1,139 1,139 PETROPRIX CALLE ADELFAS, 187 L-D: 24H 27.8672 -15.4201
35118 GC Agüimes 1,139 1,138 PLENOIL CALLE ANSITE, 33 L-D: 24H 27.8796 -15.4300
35118 GC Agüimes 1,139 1,138 PLENOIL CALLE CANAL IZQUIERDA CON ALGARROBO, S/N L-D: 24H 27.8616 -15.4146
35118 GC Agüimes 1,139 1,139 PETROPRIX CALLE HIEDRA, 11 L-D: 24H 27.8629 -15.4344
35217 GC Telde 1,139 1,139 1,240 1,240 CANARY OIL, S.L. POLIGONO IND. EL GORO, C/ EL BOSQUE ESQUINA C/ VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, 2 L: 24H 27.9683 -15.3915
35219 GC Telde 1,139 1,139 FAST FUEL GORO CALLE CORREGIDOR AGUIRRE, 20 L-D: 24H 27.9694 -15.3899
35240 GC Ingenio 1,139 1,104 PLENOIL AVENIDA CARLOS V, 109 L-D: 24H 27.9136 -15.4022
35250 GC Ingenio 1,139 1,104 PETROPRIX CALLE ANTONIO BENITEZ GALINDO, 99 L-D: 24H 27.9141 -15.4390
35460 GC Gáldar 1,139 1,139 1,240 CANARY OIL, S.L. CARRETERA PLG. IND. SAN ISIDRO EL VIEJO 36, PARCELA 78 KM. 28 L-D: 24H 28.1212 -15.6701
35100 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,149 1,099 PETROPRIX CALLE ALCALDE ENRIQUE JORGE, 317 L-D: 24H 27.7660 -15.5711
35010 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,169 1,159 H2EXAGON LAS TORRES CALLE ARRECIFE, 33 L-D: 24H 28.1082 -15.4547
35018 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,169 1,169 PLENOIL CARRETERA DE TEROR KM. 16 L-D: 24H 28.0977 -15.4799
35413 GC Moya 1,169 1,165 1,239 1,239 H2EXAGON NORTE CARRETERA CTRA. GRAL. DEL NORTE KM. 13 L-D: 24H 28.1449 -15.5603
35420 GC Moya 1,175 1,175 1,250 1,330 TRANSPORTES Y SUMINISTROS SANTANA DOMINGUEZ CALLE PADRE CLARET, 27 L-V: 06:00-21:00; S-D: 07:00-21:00 28.1136 -15.5842
35117 GC Agüimes 1,189 1,138 1,389 1,339 OCÉANO CALLE GARLOPA, 41 L-V: 07:00-22:00; S: 08:00-21:00; D: 08:00-15:00 27.8773 -15.4192
35220 GC Telde 1,189 1,179 1,239 1,239 H2EXAGON JINAMAR AVENIDA JOAN Y VICTOR JARA ESQ/C/FERNANDO SAGASETA Y C/IDOLO DE JINAMAR, 10 L-D: 24H 28.0254 -15.3988
35240 GC Ingenio 1,223 1,138 1,269 1,249 OCÉANO EL CARRIZAL CALLE REPUBLICA ARGENTINA, 104 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.9132 -15.4116
35008 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,229 1,199 PETROPRIX CALLE QUITO, 3 L-D: 24H 28.1566 -15.4206
35412 GC Arucas 1,233 1,206 1,326 1,334 CEPSA LOS PORTALES CARRETERA GC-43 KM. 4,800 L-D: 24H 28.0976 -15.5384
35412 GC Arucas 1,233 1,209 1,326 1,334 REPSOL CARRETERA LOS CASTILLOES KM. S/N L-S: 07:00-22:00; D: 08:00-22:00 28.0868 -15.5423
35217 GC Valsequillo de Gran Canaria 1,234 1,224 1,474 1,444 CEPSA LOS ALMENDROS AVENIDA LOS ALMENDROS, 42 L-D: 06:00-01:00 27.9956 -15.4726
35431 GC Firgas 1,235 1,196 1,329 1,338 CEPSA CALLE SANSOFE, 4 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S: 07:00-23:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.1188 -15.5586
35110 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,239 1,219 1,299 1,289 OCÉANO SARDINA SUR CALLE FERNANDO GUANARTEME, 82 L-D: 24H 27.8561 -15.4433
35201 GC Telde 1,239 1,219 DISA LA PARDILLA AUTOPISTA AUTOPOISTA GC-1 KM. 8 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 08:00-20:00 28.0144 -15.3886
35213 GC Telde 1,239 1,219 1,369 1,329 DISA BOCABARRANCO CALLE ALEGRIA, 35 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0231 -15.3883
35488 GC Gáldar 1,239 1,269 1,379 REPSOL CARRETERA GC 292 KM. SN L: 24H 28.1464 -15.6515
35219 GC Telde 1,249 1,279 1,439 1,399 CEPSA OPER CANARIOS S,L. CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR KM 13 KM. 13 L-D: 24H 27.9672 -15.3909
35260 GC Agüimes 1,249 1,259 1,419 1,379 CEPSA OPER CANARIOS S,L. CALLE ANSITE, 100 L-D: 24H 27.8763 -15.4263
35217 GC Valsequillo de Gran Canaria 1,254 1,244 1,474 DISA CALLE JUAN CARLOS I, 9 L-D: 06:30-23:00 27.9918 -15.4954
35250 GC Ingenio 1,259 1,249 1,319 1,329 CEPSA INGENIO CALLE JULIANO BONNY GOMEZ, 36 L-D: 06:00-23:00 27.9179 -15.4292
35240 GC Ingenio 1,275 1,259 1,359 1,344 DISA CARRIZAL CARLOS V (INGENIO km 1) L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.9097 -15.4076
35250 GC Ingenio 1,275 1,259 1,359 1,344 SHELL INGENIO CALLE JULIANO BONNY, 11 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.9183 -15.4326
35250 GC Ingenio 1,275 1,259 1,359 1,344 0,810 DISA NUEVO INGENIO CALLE SAGASTA, Nº1, 1 L-D: 24H 27.9179 -15.4329
35019 GC Arucas 1,279 1,249 1,369 1,379 CEPSA OPER CANARIOS S,L. AUTOVIA GC-2 KM. 5,2 L-D: 24H 28.1362 -15.4878
35110 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,279 1,259 1,339 1,359 ESTACION DE SERVICIO P44 AVENIDA AVENIDA DE LAS TIRAJANAS, 0 L-D: 24H 27.8528 -15.4469
35117 GC Agüimes 1,279 1,259 1,339 1,348 DISA BALOS CALLE ALMENDRO, 29 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.8629 -15.4328
35118 GC Agüimes 1,279 1,259 1,339 1,348 DISA AUT.ARINAGA AUTOPISTA GC-1 KM. 24,350 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.8728 -15.4162
35118 GC Agüimes 1,279 1,259 1,399 1,384 REPSOL CALLE GRANADOS, 50, 50 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.8921 -15.4154
35118 GC Agüimes 1,279 1,279 1,329 1,319 CEPSA CALLE HIEDRA, 3 L-D: 06:00-21:30 27.8631 -15.4358
35119 GC Agüimes 1,279 1,259 1,359 1,384 CEPSA CARRETERA CTRA. GRAL. DEL SUR KM. 34,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.8648 -15.4326
35119 GC Agüimes 1,279 1,259 1,354 1,324 CEPSA CARRETERA GRAL DEL SUR KM. 34,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.8647 -15.4323
35212 GC Telde 1,279 1,259 1,399 1,369 OCÉANO CALLE ALEGRIA, 2 L-D: 24H 28.0224 -15.3879
35019 GC Arucas 1,289 1,269 1,379 1,399 CEPSA AUTOVIA GC-2 KM. 5,2 L-D: 24H 28.1362 -15.4889
35110 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,289 1,274 1,439 1,389 DISA POZO IZQUIERDO CALLE CASA SANTA, 23 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.8295 -15.4400
35413 GC Moya 1,289 1,267 1,399 1,387 BP KM 13 - 1 (SAN ANDRES) CARRETERA CTRA. GRAL. DEL NORTE KM. 13 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.1455 -15.5608
35450 GC Santa María de Guía de Gran Canaria 1,289 1,289 1,419 1,399 CEPSA CALLE LOMO GUILLEN, 16 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1413 -15.6339
35458 GC Santa María de Guía de Gran Canaria 1,289 1,279 1,419 1,389 REPSOL CR GC-2, 22 L-D: 24H 28.1434 -15.6141
35469 GC Gáldar 1,289 1,279 1,409 1,379 TGAS SARDINA DEL NORTE CARRETERA GC 202 KM. 3,8 L-D: 24H 28.1555 -15.6838
35260 GC Agüimes 1,295 1,279 1,379 1,364 DISA AGUIMES CALLE JUAN ALVARADO Y SANZ, 79 L-S: 06:30-22:30; D: 07:00-22:00 27.9041 -15.4448
35118 GC Agüimes 1,297 1,279 1,449 1,399 BP KM 13 CRUCE ARINAGA CALLE FRESADORA, S/N L-S: 06:00-23:00; D: 07:00-23:00 27.8749 -15.4232
35016 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,299 1,289 1,449 1,399 SHELL MERCALASPALMAS CARRETERA CTRA. CUESTA RAMON KM. 1 L-V: 04:00-20:00 28.0405 -15.4176
35200 GC Telde 1,299 1,289 1,449 1,424 REPSOL CARRETERA GC-300 KM. 7,6 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0388 -15.4189
35220 GC Telde 1,299 1,289 1,449 1,409 DISA JINAMAR AVENIDA SANTA RITA DE CASIA, S/N L-D: 24H 28.0341 -15.4135
35330 GC Teror 1,299 1,269 1,439 1,379 DISA TEROR CALLE PARROCO JUAN GONZALEZ, 15 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0618 -15.5471
35330 GC Teror 1,299 1,269 1,439 CEPSA CARRETERA C-817 KM. 21 L-V: 06:00-23:59; S: 06:00-01:30; D: 07:00-14:00 28.0619 -15.5455
35450 GC Santa María de Guía de Gran Canaria 1,299 1,279 1,409 1,389 DISA GUIA LUGAR ALBERCON DE LA VIRGEN, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1424 -15.6280
35460 GC Gáldar 1,299 1,279 1,409 1,389 SHELL GALDAR CARRETERA GENERAL Nº 155 KM. 27 L-D: 24H 28.1448 -15.6497
35480 GC Agaete 1,299 1,289 1,429 CEPSA AGAETE CALLE LEON Y CASTILLO, 47 L-J: 06:00-22:30; V: 06:00-23:00; S: 06:45-23:00; D: 07:45-22:30 28.1019 -15.7021
35480 GC Agaete 1,299 1,289 1,429 DISA AGAETE CARRETERA CTRA GENERAL DEL NORTE KM. 35,800 L-V: 05:30-22:00; S: 06:30-22:00; D: 08:00-22:00 28.1041 -15.7004
35011 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,304 1,274 1,419 1,394 DISA ESCALERITAS PLAZA HERMANOS MILLARES, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1161 -15.4369
35011 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,305 1,275 1,435 1,380 REPSOL AVENIDA DE ESCALERITAS, 112 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1106 -15.4399
35110 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,305 1,285 1,450 REPSOL AVENIDA DE CANARIAS, 360 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S: 07:00-15:00 27.8442 -15.4458
35110 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,305 1,285 1,450 1,410 REPSOL AVENIDA DEL ATLANTICO, S/N L-D: 24H 27.8413 -15.4408
35110 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,305 1,285 1,429 1,396 SHELL SANTA LUCIA AVENIDA DEL ATLANTICO, S/N L-D: 24H 27.8564 -15.4291
35118 GC Agüimes 1,305 1,285 1,429 1,396 SHELL ARINAGA AVENIDA POLIZÓN, 124 L-D: 06:00-23:00 27.8598 -15.3993
35118 GC Agüimes 1,305 1,285 1,450 1,410 REPSOL CALLE CANAL DERECHA, S/N L-D: 05:00-21:00 27.8622 -15.4178
35280 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,305 1,285 1,429 1,396 SHELL VECINDARIO AVENIDA DE CANARIAS, 197 L-D: 24H 27.8518 -15.4404
35018 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,308 1,298 1,449 1,419 DISA ALMATRICHE CARRETERA GENERAL DE ALMATRICHE KM. 48 L-D: 24H 28.0908 -15.4597
35003 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,309 1,299 1,429 1,394 REPSOL CALLE GREGORIO MARAÑON, S/N L-D: 24H 28.1013 -15.4407
35010 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,309 1,280 1,440 1,390 DISA TAMARACEITE GLORIETA ACCESO SUR TAMARACEITE, 4 L-D: 24H 28.0961 -15.4685
35011 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,309 1,299 1,429 1,394 REPSOL AVENIDA ESCALERITAS, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1014 -15.4471
35013 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,309 1,299 1,429 1,389 DISA TARAHALES I CARRETERA LOS TARAHALES KM. S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0954 -15.4515
35018 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,309 1,299 1,454 1,414 REPSOL CARRETERA SAN LORENZO KM. S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0766 -15.4639
35019 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,309 1,299 1,429 1,394 REPSOL AVENIDA HOYA DE LA GALLINA, S/N L-D: 07:00-00:00 28.0964 -15.4566
35110 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,309 1,289 1,449 1,409 BP DOCTORAL CALLE PEREZ GALDOS, 22 L-D: 24H 27.8350 -15.4510
35200 GC Telde 1,309 1,274 1,429 1,424 CEPSA EL CUBILLO CALLE CUBILLO, 1 L-J: 06:00-23:00; V-S: 06:00-00:00; D: 06:00-23:00 28.0065 -15.4148
35010 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,314 1,299 1,444 1,384 CEPSA AVENIDA REPUBLICA DE NICARAGUA, 2 L-D: 24H 28.1184 -15.4539
35012 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,314 1,279 1,419 1,409 CEPSA AVENIDA ESCALERITAS, 152 L-D: 24H 28.1037 -15.4417
35109 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,314 1,284 1,444 PCAN POLIGONO EL TABLERO, S/N L-D: 06:00-23:00 27.7663 -15.6078
35120 GC Mogán 1,314 1,279 1,439 1,339 0,779 PCAN CALLE DELIOMA, 1 L-D: 24H 27.7673 -15.6779
35459 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,314 1,299 1,455 CEPSA LA MARINA MUELLE MUELLE DEPORTIVO DE LAS PALMAS, S/N L-S: 08:00-16:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.1267 -15.4251
35018 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,315 1,299 1,455 1,414 REPSOL CARRETERA DE CHILE KM. 84 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1171 -15.4553
35260 GC Agüimes 1,315 1,295 1,439 1,406 0,810 DISA AUTOPISTA KM 21 AUTOPISTA GC-1 KM. 21 L-D: 24H 27.8992 -15.4047
35110 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,316 1,296 1,446 1,396 BP EL TARO CALLE FRANCHY ROCA, S/N L-D: 24H 27.8384 -15.4570
35215 GC Telde 1,316 1,292 1,446 1,396 DISA CUATRO PUERTAS CARRETERA GENERAL DEL GORO KM. S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.9608 -15.4048
35017 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,318 1,288 1,458 1,408 DISA TAFIRA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL CENTRO KM. 146 L-J: 05:00-22:00; V: 05:00-23:00; S: 06:00-23:00; D: 06:00-22:00 28.0447 -15.4752
35320 GC Vega de San Mateo 1,318 1,288 1,458 1,408 REPSOL SAN MATEO CALLE EL RETIRO, S/N L-S: 06:00-23:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.0090 -15.5357
35320 GC Vega de San Mateo 1,318 1,288 1,458 1,408 SHELL SAN MATEO CALLE LA VEGUETILLA, 55 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0128 -15.5276
35000 GC Telde 1,319 1,295 1,454 1,420 REPSOL AUTOVIA GC-1 KM. 12,000 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.9789 -15.3916
35001 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,319 1,299 1,439 1,399 0,809 E.S. DISA VEGUETA CALLE EUFEMIANO JURADO, 4 L-D: 24H 28.0962 -15.4153
35002 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 BP CIDELMAR AVENIDA CANARIAS, 6 L-D: 24H 28.1081 -15.4149
35004 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 DISA JUAN XXIII AVENIDA JUAN XXIII, 68 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1182 -15.4297
35005 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 BP CIUDAD JARDIN (CAN) CALLE LEON Y CASTILLO, 273 L-D: 24H 28.1266 -15.4299
35007 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 BP GUANARTEME CALLE FERNANDO GUANARTEME, 134 L-V: 06:00-23:00; S: 07:00-23:00; D: 08:00-22:00 28.1299 -15.4416
35007 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 DISA ALCARAVANERAS CALLE LEON Y CASTILLO, 365 L-D: 24H 28.1333 -15.4300
35010 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,319 1,319 1,454 1,414 DISA CHIL PASEO DEL CHIL, 303 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-21:00 28.1326 -15.4350
35011 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 BP BARRANQUILLO TAXISTAS SAN CRISTOBAL CALLE PÁRROCO MATÍAS ARTILES, 42 L-D: 24H 28.1134 -15.4337
35012 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,319 1,299 1,439 1,399 E.S. SHELL SCHAMANN PASEO JOSE ANTONIO, 89 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1133 -15.4284
35013 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,319 1,299 1,439 1,399 0,809 E.S. DISA MILLER BAJO CALLE LUIS CORREA MEDINA, 19 L-D: 24H 28.1020 -15.4373
35014 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 BP COOPERATIVA TAXIS S. CRISTOBAL CALLE DIEGO VEGA SARMIENTO, 70 L-D: 24H 28.0980 -15.4427
35016 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 DISA SAN JOSE CALLE BLAS CABRERA FELIPE FISICO, 26 L-D: 24H 28.0736 -15.4175
35016 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 BP SAN JOSE CALLE BLAS CABRERA FELIPE, 2 L-D: 24H 28.0756 -15.4173
35018 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 BP LOMO LOS FRAILES AVENIDA CESAR MANRIQUE, 1 L-D: 24H 28.0997 -15.4711
35018 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 BP TAMARACEITE II CARRETERA GC-21 KM. 0 L-D: 24H 28.0979 -15.4793
35018 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 BP SAN LORENZO CARRETERA GENERAL SAN LORENZO KM. 0,5 L-D: 24H 28.0936 -15.4774
35100 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,319 1,289 1,489 1,444 SHELL MASPALOMAS CARRETERA CARRETERA GC-500 KM. 14,9 L-D: 24H 27.7639 -15.5764
35100 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 BP EL VERIL CARRETERA GRAL. DEL SUR KM. 52 L-D: 24H 27.7654 -15.5586
35108 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,319 1,299 1,419 DISA FATAGA CALLE NESTOR ALAMO, 13 L-D: 06:30-22:30 27.8860 -15.5634
35120 GC Mogán 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 BP ARGUINEGUIN CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR KM. 67 L-D: 24H 27.7609 -15.6822
35200 GC Telde 1,319 1,295 1,399 0,789 COOP.TAXIS.TELDE CALLE CANOVAS DEL CASTILLO, 114 L-D: 24H 28.0011 -15.3978
35200 GC Telde 1,319 1,295 1,449 1,399 DISA CRUCE DE MELENARA CALLE CRUCE MELENARA, S/N L-D: 24H 27.9943 -15.3936
35200 GC Telde 1,319 1,299 1,454 1,424 REPSOL CALLE VELAZQUEZ, 1 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 00:00-23:59 27.9806 -15.3921
35200 GC Telde 1,319 1,299 1,454 1,424 REPSOL CR GC-1 P.K. 8 M.I. (SALIDA A PARQ L-S: 06:00-23:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.0117 -15.3867
35212 GC Telde 1,319 1,299 1,449 1,409 BP LA GARITA AUTOVIA GC-1 SUR LAS PALMAS KM. 8 L-D: 24H 28.0143 -15.3876
35214 GC Telde 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 BP EL CALERO CALLE CALLEJON DEL CASTILLO, 215 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.9982 -15.4034
35220 GC Telde 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 BP JINAMAR CARRETERA DE JINAMAR KM. S/N L-D: 24H 28.0355 -15.4170
35220 GC Telde 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 BP LAS TERRAZAS PARQUE MARITIMO DE JINAMAR C.C. LAS TERRAZAS, S/N L-D: 07:00-23:00 28.0262 -15.3919
35250 GC Ingenio 1,319 1,279 1,449 1,399 BP EL CARRIZAL CARRETERA GC-812 KM. 27,3 L-D: 24H 27.9172 -15.3990
35280 GC Santa Lucía de Tirajana 1,319 1,299 1,499 DISA CALLE ROSIANA, 34 L: 06:00-21:30 27.9153 -15.5490
35300 GC Santa Brígida 1,319 1,299 1,449 1,399 BP SANTA BRIGIDA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL CENTRO KM. 14 L-D: 24H 28.0303 -15.4996
35400 GC Arucas 1,319 1,299 1,439 1,399 0,809 E.S. SHELL AUTOVÍA ARUCAS AUTOVIA AUTOVIA ARUCAS S/N KM. 3,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1175 -15.5176
35400 GC Arucas 1,319 1,289 1,449 SHELL NUEVA ARUCAS CALLE SUAREZ FRANCHY, 26 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1179 -15.5246
35400 GC Arucas 1,319 1,289 1,449 DISA ARUCAS CALLE SUAREZ FRANCHY, 26 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1179 -15.5246
35411 GC Arucas 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 BP SANTIDAD CALLE AVENIDA PEDRO MORALES DENIZ, 180 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.1124 -15.5103
35414 GC Arucas 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,389 DISA BAÑADEROS AVENIDA LAIRAGA, 36 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1467 -15.5331
35450 GC Santa María de Guía de Gran Canaria 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 BP GUIA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL NORTE KM. 24 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-16:00 28.1414 -15.6285
35459 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,319 1,319 1,454 1,414 REPSOL AVENIDA FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA, 1 L-D: 24H 28.1233 -15.4412
35470 GC Aldea de San Nicolás (La) 1,319 1,299 1,448 1,399 DISA LA ALDEA CALLE DR. FLEMING, 80 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.9890 -15.7950
35470 GC Aldea de San Nicolás (La) 1,319 1,299 1,448 1,398 REPSOL LA ALDEA CALLE DR. FLEMING, 86 L-S: 06:00-21:00; D: 07:00-20:00 27.9894 -15.7958
35001 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,322 1,302 1,442 1,402 SHELL VEGUETA CALLE ALCALDE DIAZ SAAVEDRA NAVARRO, 44 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0958 -15.4126
35008 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,322 1,292 1,452 1,402 BP PUERTO DE LA LUZ CALLE ATINDANA, 2 L-D: 24H 28.1503 -15.4207
35013 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,322 1,299 1,453 1,412 BP LA PATERNA CARRETERA CTRA. GRAL. DEL NORTE KM. 185 L-D: 24H 28.0986 -15.4459
35413 GC Moya 1,322 1,299 1,454 1,412 BP MOYA CALLE LUJAN PEREZ, 6 L-D: 07:00-21:00 28.1083 -15.5830
35011 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,324 1,314 1,444 1,404 DISA EL DRAGON CALLE DIEGO VEGA SARMIENTO, 70 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1013 -15.4354
35013 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,324 1,314 1,444 1,354 SHELL REHOYAS CARRETERA GC 200 KM. 16 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1050 -15.4328
35015 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,324 1,309 1,469 1,404 CEPSA C-811, MD, PK km 2.6 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0866 -15.4336
35019 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,324 1,324 1,479 1,424 CEPSA AVENIDA JUAN CARLOS I, 42 L-D: 24H 28.1124 -15.4500
35003 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,329 1,299 1,459 1,409 SHELL TOMAS MORALES PASEO TOMS MORALES, 94 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1149 -15.4250
35008 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,329 1,299 1,429 1,402 DISA PUERTO DE LA LUZ AVENIDA DE LAS PETROLIFERAS, S/N L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-21:00 28.1522 -15.4161
35008 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,329 1,299 1,429 CEPSA MUELLE GRANDE LUGAR EXPLANADA TOMAS QUEVEDO, S/N L-V: 06:00-22:00; S: 07:00-15:00 28.1474 -15.4188
35016 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,329 1,304 1,449 1,439 CEPSA AUTOVIA AUTOVIA GC-3 KM. 1,3 L-D: 24H 28.0479 -15.4211
35140 GC Mogán 1,329 1,299 1,459 PUERTO RICO, S.A MUELLE AVENIDA JUAN DIAZ RODRIGUEZ S/N, S/N L: 08:00-16:00 27.7804 -15.7114
35200 GC Telde 1,329 1,299 1,474 1,429 CEPSA AUTOVIA GC-1 (AEROPUERTO DE GRAN CANARIA ) KM. 16 L-D: 24H 27.9407 -15.3900
35200 GC Telde 1,329 1,309 1,449 1,409 0,810 SHELL TELDE AVENIDA DE LA CONSTITUCION, 1 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.9983 -15.4142
35200 GC Telde 1,329 1,305 1,459 1,430 REPSOL CALLE CL OBISPO VERDUGO, 39 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 07:00-23:00 27.9924 -15.4148
35200 GC Telde 1,329 1,305 1,449 1,409 DISA PUNTO FIELATO CALLE REYES CATOLICOS, 2 L-D: 24H 27.9918 -15.4239
35200 GC Telde 1,329 1,305 1,449 1,409 DISA EL ROQUE LUGAR EL ROQUE, 86 L-D: 06:30-22:30 27.9986 -15.4202
35219 GC Telde 1,329 1,299 1,474 1,429 0,799 CEPSA AUTOVIA GC-1 KM. 17 L-D: 06:00-23:59 27.9447 -15.3894
35220 GC Telde 1,329 1,309 1,459 1,419 BP CRUZ DE LA GALLINA LOMO LA FRANCIA CALLE LOMO LA FRANCIA ESQUINA CTRA. JINAMAR-TELDE GC100, S/N L-D: 07:00-22:00 28.0247 -15.4189
35220 GC Telde 1,329 1,299 1,449 1,429 CEPSA CALLE SHAKESPEARE, 1 L-D: 24H 28.0098 -15.3901
35340 GC Valleseco 1,329 1,299 1,479 1,429 BP VALLESECO CALLE PEROJO, 19 L-V: 07:00-21:00; S: 07:30-21:00; D: 08:00-21:00 28.0491 -15.5761
35350 GC Artenara 1,329 1,299 1,469 ES ARTENARA CALLE LOMO EL PUERTO, 0 L-M: 08:00-19:00; X-D: 08:00-22:00 28.0195 -15.6446
35400 GC Arucas 1,329 1,299 1,479 1,429 BP LAS VEGAS AUTOVIA CIRCUNVALACION ARUCAS 3º ROTONDA KM. S/N L-D: 24H 28.1159 -15.5281
35008 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,332 1,302 1,454 1,412 0,810 DISA EL SEBADAL CALLE DR. JUAN DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, 11 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1537 -15.4178
35018 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,334 1,309 1,484 1,404 CEPSA LA CAZUELA CARRETERA CTRA. GRAL. DE TENOYA, 1 FINCA EL CANONIGO KM. 1 L-D: 24H 28.1078 -15.4894
35011 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,339 1,289 1,429 1,389 SIN ROTULO CALLE OBISPO ROMO - ESQ.ECHEGARAY, S/N L-S: 07:30-21:30; D: 08:00-22:00 28.1139 -15.4343
35019 GC Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) 1,339 1,309 1,449 1,389 0,799 CEPSA SIETE PALMAS AVENIDA PINTOR FELO MONZON, 48 L-D: 06:00-00:00 28.0939 -15.4571
35100 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,339 1,289 1,489 1,444 0,789 DISA MASPALOMAS CARRETERA AVENIDA DE MOYA KM. 53,300 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.7649 -15.5688
35130 GC Mogán 1,339 1,319 1,469 1,419 0,810 SHELL PUERTO RICO C/ TOMAS ROCA BOSH, S/N L-D: 24H 27.7955 -15.7033
35140 GC Mogán 1,339 1,319 1,469 DISA MOGAN CRUCE DE MOGÁN (GENERAL C-812) L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.8301 -15.7553
35290 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,339 1,289 1,469 1,424 CEPSA TAXISTAS S.AGUSTIN AVENIDA ALEJANDRO DEL CASTILLO, 1 L-D: 24H 27.7684 -15.5901
35360 GC Tejeda 1,339 1,299 1,469 DISA TEJEDA CALLE LOMO LOS SANTOS, S/N L-S: 06:00-21:00; D: 08:00-19:00 27.9913 -15.6148
35290 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,344 1,286 DISA CALLE TAMARAN, 10 L-D: 09:00-20:00 27.9243 -15.5732
35107 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,345 1,315 1,475 1,445 0,810 SHELL JUAN GRANDE AUTOVIA GC-1 KM. 34,6 L-D: 24H 27.8040 -15.4823
35200 GC Telde 1,345 1,315 1,490 CEPSA AUTOVIA GC-1, AEROPUERTO GANDO (LADO AIRE) KM. 16,000 L-D: 24H 27.9319 -15.3917
35100 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,349 1,299 1,489 1,444 0,746 CEPSA MASPALOMAS CARRETERA C-812 KM. 56,8 L-D: 24H 27.7533 -15.6019
35107 GC San Bartolomé de Tirajana 1,349 1,319 1,494 1,459 CEPSA CARRETERA C-812 KM. 42 L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.8050 -15.4743
35110 GC Teguise 1,409 1,379 1,514 1,494 CEPSA TAHICHE II CARRETERA C-ARRECIFE-TAHICHE KM 2 KM. 2 L-D: 06:30-22:30 28.9877 -13.5438
35110 GC Teguise 1,409 1,379 1,514 1,494 CEPSA TAHICHE I CARRETERA C-ARRECIFE-TAHICHE KM 2 KM. 2 L-D: 24H 28.9882 -13.5428
35000 GC Teguise 1,428 1,398 1,533 1,494 DISA TEGUISE GOLF AVENIDA CAMPO DE GOLF, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 29.0004 -13.5039
precios medios 1,288 1,266 1,426 1,393 0,799

Archive of all products in all service stations. The price update is done every half hour, with the prices in force at that time. (Source:  "Gobierno de España. Ministerio de Industria, Comercio y Turismo.")

© 2024 tostar.de