Fuel prices 18/05/2024 1:31 [CE(S/D)T]



Average pricesPetrol 95Diesel APetrol 98Diesel PremiumLiquid petrol gas
Entire Canaries1,3201,2911,4441,4050,804
Gran Canaria1,2881,2661,4261,3930,799
Lanzarote1,4051,3781,5251,4780,805
Fuerteventura1,3881,3011,4951,4480,810
Tenerife1,2981,2701,4121,3800,810
La Palma1,4741,4111,5801,450
La Gomera1,5191,5211,6361,619
El Hierro1,6131,6241,7301,723

Postal code Island Municipality Petrol 95 Diesel A Petrol 98 Diesel Premium Liquid petrol gas Brand Address Opening hours Latitude, Longitude
38800 GM San Sebastián de la Gomera 1,518 1,520 1,635 1,619 SAN SEBASTIAN AVENIDA DE COLÓN L-V: 07:00-20:00; S: 08:00-13:00 28.0909 -17.1133
38800 GM San Sebastián de la Gomera 1,518 1,520 1,635 1,619 DISA MUELLE GOMERA PASEO FRED OLSEN, 3 L-D: 07:00-23:00 28.0897 -17.1076
38812 GM Alajeró 1,518 1,520 1,635 1,619 OCÉANO PLAYA SANTIAGO CARRETERA TF 713 KM. 38,5 L-V: 07:30-19:30; S-D: 07:30-14:00 y 15:00-19:30 28.0351 -17.2060
38820 GM Hermigua 1,518 1,520 1,635 1,619 DISA HERMIGUA CARRETERA TF 711 KM. 22 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1723 -17.1887
38840 GM Vallehermoso 1,518 1,520 1,635 DISA VALLEHERMOSO CALLE PEDRO GARCIA CABRERA, 10 L-S: 07:30-21:00 28.1790 -17.2650
38870 GM Valle Gran Rey 1,518 1,520 1,635 1,619 DISA VALLE GRAN REY CALLE CAIDERO, 6 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0945 -17.3356
38869 GM Vallehermoso 1,524 1,529 1,642 ESTACION SERVICIO CHIPUDE CARRETERA LOS APARTADEROS KM. 1 L-D: 08:00-19:00 28.1068 -17.2777
precios medios 1,519 1,521 1,636 1,619

Archive of all products in all service stations. The price update is done every half hour, with the prices in force at that time. (Source:  "Gobierno de España. Ministerio de Industria, Comercio y Turismo.")

© 2024 tostar.de