Fuel prices 19/06/2024 6:31 [CE(S/D)T]



Average pricesPetrol 95Diesel APetrol 98Diesel PremiumLiquid petrol gas
Entire Canaries1,3001,2721,4261,3920,803
Gran Canaria1,2671,2501,4071,3790,798
Lanzarote1,3901,3581,5141,4730,805
Fuerteventura1,3641,2641,4811,4220,810
Tenerife1,2801,2561,3941,3700,809
La Palma1,4201,3581,5441,413
La Gomera1,5081,5131,6291,618
El Hierro1,6031,6171,7241,723

Postal code Island Municipality Petrol 95 Diesel A Petrol 98 Diesel Premium Liquid petrol gas Brand Address Opening hours Latitude, Longitude
38900 HI Valverde 1,603 1,617 1,724 1,723 DISA VALVERDE CALLE CONSTITUCION, 22 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 08:00-22:00 27.8117 -17.9142
38911 HI Frontera 1,603 1,617 1,724 1,723 DISA FRONTERA CALLE CRTRA GRAL TIGADAY, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 27.7519 -18.0119
38914 HI Frontera 1,603 1,617 1,724 1,723 DISA EL PINAR TRAVESÍA DEL PINAR, 29 L-S: 07:30-15:00 y 16:30-20:00; D: 07:30-14:30 27.7053 -17.9794
precios medios 1,603 1,617 1,724 1,723

Archive of all products in all service stations. The price update is done every half hour, with the prices in force at that time. (Source:  "Gobierno de España. Ministerio de Industria, Comercio y Turismo.")

© 2024 tostar.de