Fuel prices 18/05/2024 2:01 [CE(S/D)T]



Average pricesPetrol 95Diesel APetrol 98Diesel PremiumLiquid petrol gas
Entire Canaries1,3201,2911,4441,4050,804
Gran Canaria1,2881,2661,4261,3930,799
Lanzarote1,4051,3781,5251,4780,805
Fuerteventura1,3881,3011,4951,4480,810
Tenerife1,2981,2701,4121,3800,810
La Palma1,4741,4111,5801,450
La Gomera1,5191,5211,6361,619
El Hierro1,6131,6241,7301,723

Postal code Island Municipality Petrol 95 Diesel A Petrol 98 Diesel Premium Liquid petrol gas Brand Address Opening hours Latitude, Longitude
35570 LZ Yaiza 1,291 1,253 MARINA RUBICON CALLE BERRUGO EL, 2 L-D: 08:00-22:00 28.8592 -13.8156
35572 LZ Tías 1,344 1,334 1,474 PCAN CALLE SAN BLAS, 15 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.9514 -13.6493
35571 LZ Tías 1,367 1,307 1,486 1,402 DISA MACHER CARRETERA ARRECIFE YAIZA KM. 12 L-S: 06:30-22:00; D: 08:00-15:00 28.9483 -13.6863
35542 LZ Haría 1,369 1,329 1,449 PCAN ARRIETA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL NORTE KM. 16,1 L-D: 24H 29.1317 -13.4649
35570 LZ Yaiza 1,369 1,329 1,479 COMBUSTIBLES CANARIOS CARRETERA ARECIFE-YAIZA KM. 18,150 L-S: 07:00-21:00 28.9395 -13.7370
35572 LZ Tías 1,369 1,369 1,499 1,479 SPL CARRETERA CR LZ-2 ARRECIFE-YAIZA,P.K.6,7KM KM. 6,7 L-D: 05:00-22:00 28.9551 -13.6313
35572 LZ Tías 1,369 1,369 1,499 1,479 SPL CARRETERA CR LZ-2 ARRECIFE-YAIZA,P.K.6,7KM KM. 6,7 L-D: 07:00-22:00 28.9546 -13.6323
35570 LZ Yaiza 1,379 1,339 1,499 ESTACION PLAYA BLANCA CARRETERA ARRECIFE-PLAYA BLANCA KM. 34 L-D: 07:00-22:00 28.8678 -13.8316
35570 LZ Yaiza 1,380 1,330 1,480 1,460 REPSOL CARRETERA LZ-2 ARRECIFE-PLAYA BLANCA KM. S/N L-D: 07:00-21:00 28.9236 -13.8246
35510 LZ Tías 1,386 1,372 1,540 CEPSA AVENIDA DEL VARADERO, S/N L-D: 08:30-23:59 28.9206 -13.6733
35510 LZ Tías 1,386 1,372 1,540 1,479 DISA PUERTO DEL CARMEN CALLE JUAN CARLOS I, 23 L-D: 24H 28.9239 -13.6664
35544 LZ Teguise 1,399 1,359 1,498 1,479 CEPSA CALLE PARAJE DE VEGA VIEJA CTRA. LZ 1 P.K. 12,5, S/N L-D: 07:00-23:00 29.0602 -13.4896
35572 LZ Tías 1,399 1,369 1,499 1,459 SPL CARRETERA CR LZ-40 KM 0,6(LZ-40KM1) KM. 0,6 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.9494 -13.6164
35572 LZ Tías 1,399 1,369 1,499 1,459 SPL CARRETERA CRTA. DE LAS PLAYAS KM 0,6 KM. 0,6 L-D: 07:00-22:00 28.9497 -13.6156
35509 LZ Teguise 1,409 1,379 1,513 1,493 CEPSA CARRETERA ARRECIFE-HARIA KM. 9,3 L-D: 07:30-22:30 29.0504 -13.5624
35530 LZ Teguise 1,409 1,379 1,513 1,493 CEPSA CARRETERA TEGUISE-MOZAGA KM. 0 L-D: 06:30-22:30 29.0568 -13.5649
35550 LZ San Bartolomé 1,413 1,374 1,508 1,488 DISA GC-740 a Tinajo km 7,7 L-D: 24H 29.0125 -13.6141
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,418 1,394 1,535 DISA ARRECIFE CALLE GARCIA ESCAMEZ, 1 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.9623 -13.5524
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,418 1,394 1,535 SHELL ARRECIFE II CALLE LEON Y CASTILLO, 194 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.9721 -13.5465
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,418 1,394 1,535 1,475 SHELL ARRECIFE I CALLE LEON Y CASTILLO, 194 L-D: 24H 28.9724 -13.5461
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,418 1,394 1,535 1,475 DISA LOS MARMOLES CARRER CARRETERA DE LOA MARMOLES, 138 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.9743 -13.5344
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,418 1,394 1,535 1,475 DISA CIRCUNVALACION I CARRETERA CIRCUNVALACIÒN KM. 0,370 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.9793 -13.5363
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,418 1,394 1,535 1,475 DISA CIRCUNVALACION II CARRETERA CIRCUNVALACIÒN KM. 0,370 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.9798 -13.5358
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,418 1,394 1,535 1,484 BP CARRETERA LOS MARMOLES KM. 2 L-D: 24H 28.9683 -13.5437
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,418 1,394 1,535 DISA VALTERRA CL BENITO PEREZ GALDOS, 75 L-V: 07:00-21:00; S: 07:00-14:00 28.9654 -13.5461
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,419 1,424 CEPSA ACCESO AEROPUERTO DE LANZAROTE-LADO AIRE, SN L-D: 07:00-23:00 28.9554 -13.6038
35520 LZ Haría 1,419 1,399 1,535 0,799 EESS HERMANOS DE LEON CABRERA SLU CALLE CRUZ DE FERRER, 10 L-V: 07:00-18:00; S-D: 07:30-18:00 29.1489 -13.4977
35550 LZ Tinajo 1,419 1,374 1,509 1,474 CEPSA TINAJO AVENIDA LAS VEGAS, 9 L-V: 06:00-22:30; S: 06:30-23:00; D: 08:00-21:00 29.0650 -13.6708
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,424 1,404 1,569 1,504 CEPSA ACCESO AEROPUERTO DE LANZAROTE-LADO TIERRA, SN L-D: 07:00-23:00 28.9538 -13.6078
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,424 1,404 1,564 1,504 CEPSA CARRETERA SAN BARTOLOME KM. 44 L-D: 07:00-23:00 28.9763 -13.5708
35509 LZ Teguise 1,428 1,398 1,533 1,494 0,810 DISA COSTA TEGUISE AVENIDA LAS PALMERAS, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.9869 -13.5159
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,429 1,399 1,545 1,479 REPSOL CALLE TENDERETE, S/N L-D: 24H 28.9748 -13.5624
35509 LZ San Bartolomé 1,429 1,399 1,545 1,479 REPSOL AVENIDA MAMERTO CABRERA ESQUINA CALLE LA HOYA, SN L-D: 24H 28.9583 -13.5925
35509 LZ Arrecife 1,429 1,399 1,545 1,479 REPSOL CARRETERA GARCIA ESCAMEZ 230 KM. 0,300 L-D: 24H 28.9717 -13.5645
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,431 1,401 1,547 1,481 0,802 DISA CALLE IGUAZU, S/N L-D: 24H 28.9779 -13.5585
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,434 1,414 1,564 1,499 0,810 DISA NUEVA AEROPUERTO CARRETERA ARRECIFE A AEROPUERTO KM. 1,4 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.9584 -13.5754
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,434 1,414 1,564 DISA AEROPUERTO CARRETERA ARRECIFE A AEROPUERTO KM. 1,6 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.9580 -13.5718
35500 LZ Arrecife 1,441 1,427 1,595 SHELL FLICK LANZAROTE CALLE BLAS CABRERA TOPHAN, 78 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.9652 -13.5574
35570 LZ Yaiza 1,459 1,409 1,569 E.S.DISA YAIZA CARRETERA YAIZA A MONTAÑA DEL FUEGO KM2 KM. 2 L-D: 08:00-21:00 28.9546 -13.7630
precios medios 1,405 1,378 1,525 1,478 0,805

Archive of all products in all service stations. The price update is done every half hour, with the prices in force at that time. (Source:  "Gobierno de España. Ministerio de Industria, Comercio y Turismo.")

© 2024 tostar.de