Fuel prices 18/05/2024 3:01 [CE(S/D)T]



Average pricesPetrol 95Diesel APetrol 98Diesel PremiumLiquid petrol gas
Entire Canaries1,3201,2911,4441,4050,804
Gran Canaria1,2881,2661,4261,3930,799
Lanzarote1,4051,3781,5251,4780,805
Fuerteventura1,3881,3011,4951,4480,810
Tenerife1,2981,2701,4121,3800,810
La Palma1,4741,4111,5801,450
La Gomera1,5191,5211,6361,619
El Hierro1,6131,6241,7301,723

Postal code Island Municipality Petrol 95 Diesel A Petrol 98 Diesel Premium Liquid petrol gas Brand Address Opening hours Latitude, Longitude
38009 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,287 1,388 DISA HOGAR TAXISTA CALLE PANAMA, S/N L-S: 07:00-21:00; D: 08:00-13:00 28.4559 -16.2652
38430 TF Icod de los Vinos 1,169 1,139 RED DE COMBUSTIBLES CANARIOS CAMINO LA PITERA, 10 L-D: 24H 28.3797 -16.6962
38010 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,175 1,115 1,230 CANARY OIL, S.L. CALLE SUBIDA AL MAYORAZGO, 7 L-D: 24H 28.4453 -16.2824
38110 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,175 1,115 GMOIL CALLE LAURA GROTE DE LA PUERTA, 2 L-V: 24H; S: 06:00-20:00; D: 08:00-15:00 28.4458 -16.2814
38108 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,177 1,118 1,279 1,199 OCÉANO TACO CALLE SANTA AMELIA, 20 L-J: 06:00-00:00; V: 24H; S-D: 06:00-02:00 28.4513 -16.2960
38670 TF Adeje 1,189 1,119 PLENOIL AVENIDA DE AYYO, 16 L-D: 24H 28.1268 -16.7379
38670 TF Adeje 1,189 1,119 GMOIL CALLE CHARFA ESQUINA AVENIDA LAS PALMITAS, S/N L-S: 07:00-22:00; D: 09:00-16:00 28.1193 -16.7395
38639 TF San Miguel de Abona 1,192 1,174 PLENOIL CALLE MENCEY ADJONA, S/N L-D: 24H 28.0544 -16.6124
38010 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,198 1,152 1,251 TGAS-TU TRÉBOL POLIGONO EL MAYORAZGO, S/N L-S: 07:30-21:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.4421 -16.2841
38670 TF Adeje 1,198 1,152 1,251 TGAS-TU TRÉBOL AUTOPISTA TF1 AUTOPISTA SUR A ARMEÑIME, CRUCE LA CALETA KM. S/N L-D: 08:00-21:00 28.1201 -16.7399
38600 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,219 1,199 1,318 1,311 CEPSA LOS LLANOS - GRANADILLA CARRETERA GRANADILLA MEDANO KM. 2,25 L-D: 24H 28.1047 -16.5785
38419 TF Realejos (Los) 1,223 1,183 1,285 1,285 OCÉANO LOS REALEJOS POLIGONO LA GAÑANÍA, 6 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.3814 -16.5747
38312 TF Orotava (La) 1,224 1,184 PLENOIL CALLE ALBAÑILERIA, S/N L-D: 24H 28.3945 -16.5413
38419 TF Realejos (Los) 1,224 1,184 PETROPRIX CALLE ANAGA, 1 L-D: 24H 28.3838 -16.5766
38612 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,224 1,189 1,316 1,299 TGAS EL MÉDANO CARRETERA TF64 GRANADILLA - EL MEDANO KM. 7,7 L-D: 24H 28.0689 -16.5533
38108 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,229 1,209 1,354 1,358 CEPSA AUTOPISTA TF-21 KM. 3,5 L-D: 24H 28.4365 -16.2822
38600 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,229 1,189 1,319 1,299 DISA GRANADILLA AVENIDA FUNDADOR GONZALO GONZALEZ, S/N L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.1163 -16.5768
38639 TF San Miguel de Abona 1,229 1,189 1,319 1,299 0,810 DISA LAS CHAFIRAS CARRETERA CARRETEA GENERAL A LAS GALLETAS-CHAFIRAS KM. S/N L-D: 24H 28.0500 -16.6127
38500 TF Güímar 1,239 1,239 1,279 1,179 OCÉANO POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL VALLE DE GÜIMAR MZ. 13, PC. 10, S/N L-V: 06:00-22:00; S: 07:00-22:00; D: 08:00-21:00 28.3252 -16.3748
38320 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,248 1,238 1,348 PCAN AVENIDA LOS MENCEYES, 223 L-D: 24H 28.4702 -16.2960
38200 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,249 1,239 1,369 1,177 OCÉANO CARRETERA TF-111 KM. 8,346 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.4839 -16.2906
38204 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,249 1,239 1,349 TGAS PLAZA SAN CRISTOBAL, 9 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4846 -16.3138
38611 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,249 1,209 1,339 1,319 DISA SAN ISIDRO AVENIDA SANTA CRUZ, SN L-D: 24H 28.0783 -16.5581
38627 TF Arona 1,249 1,209 1,339 1,319 DISA CARRETERA CTRA. GENERAL VALLE SAN LORENZO KM. 98,86 L-S: 07:00-22:00; D: 07:00-14:00 28.0782 -16.6809
38410 TF Realejos (Los) 1,255 1,245 1,335 1,345 TGAS LA GORVORANA CARRETERA CRT GRAL ICOD-S/C.PK 38.8 KM. 38,8 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.3944 -16.5725
38410 TF Realejos (Los) 1,256 1,246 1,336 PCAN CALLE LOS BARROS, 30 L-D: 24H 28.3900 -16.5819
38330 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,259 1,219 1,369 PCAN CALLE LÁZARO LÓPEZ, 6 L: 06:00-23:00 28.4959 -16.3782
38430 TF Icod de los Vinos 1,259 1,234 1,314 1,294 CEPSA ICOD DE LOS VINOS CARRETERA GENERAL C-820 KM. 52,7 L-V: 05:30-21:30; S-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3792 -16.6941
38430 TF Icod de los Vinos 1,259 1,234 1,329 1,294 CEPSA CARRETERA TF-82 KM. 53,6 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3790 -16.7007
38435 TF Tanque (El) 1,259 1,249 1,349 REPSOL CARRETERA TF-82 KM. 8 L-D: 06:00-21:00 28.3563 -16.7771
38437 TF Guancha (La) 1,259 1,229 DISA STO DOMINGO AVENIDA OCHO DE AGOSTO, 37 L-V: 07:00-20:00; S: 08:00-20:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.3902 -16.6722
38009 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,264 1,244 1,374 CEPSA CALLE FILIPINAS, 9 L-V: 06:30-19:00 28.4550 -16.2681
38440 TF Guancha (La) 1,267 1,237 1,379 PCAN AVENIDA HIPOLITO SINFORIANO,8, 8 L-V: 05:00-21:00; S: 06:00-21:00; D: 07:00-14:00 28.3741 -16.6506
38678 TF Adeje 1,268 1,278 1,432 1,392 REPSOL CARRETERA TF-47 KM. 2,7 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1340 -16.7681
38010 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,269 1,214 1,404 1,388 0,810 DISA EL MAYORAZGO CALLE JESUS HERNANDEZ GUZMAN, 12 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4418 -16.2812
38160 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,269 1,249 CEPSA POLIGONO EL MAYORAZGO, S/N L-V: 05:00-14:00 28.4435 -16.2788
38419 TF Realejos (Los) 1,269 1,249 1,329 1,299 ESTACION DE SERVICIOS EL MIRADOR CARRETERA CARRETERA DEL NORTE KM. 43,60 L-D: 24H 28.3931 -16.6182
38420 TF San Juan de la Rambla 1,269 1,249 1,389 1,374 REPSOL CARRETERA TF-5 KM. 46,3 L-V: 06:00-21:00; S-D: 08:00-21:00 28.3940 -16.6423
38430 TF Icod de los Vinos 1,269 1,259 1,349 1,319 DISA ICOD DE LOS VINOS AVENIDA PRINCIPES DE ESPAÑA, 40 L-D: 24H 28.3723 -16.7102
38430 TF Icod de los Vinos 1,269 1,259 1,349 1,319 SHELL ICOD DE LOS VINOS CALLE FRANCISCO MIRANDA, 1 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3685 -16.7197
38450 TF Garachico 1,269 1,249 1,319 E.S. CEPSA LA CALETA CR ICOD-BUENAVISTA, KM. 8,9 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3701 -16.7925
38470 TF Silos (Los) 1,269 1,259 1,349 1,319 DISA LOS SILOS CALLE FELIX BENITEZ DE LUGO S/N LOS MORALITOS (GENERAL TF-142 KM 11), 28 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3657 -16.8195
38480 TF Buenavista del Norte 1,269 1,259 1,349 DISA AVENIDA JUAN MENDEZ EL VIEJO, S/N L-S: 06:00-23:00; D: 07:00-10:00 28.3699 -16.8483
38550 TF Arafo 1,269 1,259 1,359 ESTACIÓN DE SERVICIO LA HIDALGA CARRETERA CARRETERA GENERAL KM. L-S: 06:00-21:00; D: 07:00-15:00 28.3355 -16.3931
38640 TF Arona 1,269 1,209 1,379 1,319 TGAS ARONA CARRETERA GRAL TF-51(ARONA-VILAFLOR KM. 4 L-S: 07:00-21:00; D: 07:00-14:00 28.0994 -16.6821
38640 TF Arona 1,269 1,269 1,369 1,369 TGAS LAS GALLETAS CRTRA. VALLE SAN LORENZO - LAS GALLETAS km 11,1 L-D: 24H 28.0119 -16.6626
38530 TF Candelaria 1,270 1,239 1,324 1,279 TGAS CR ACCESO A CALETILLAS, 14.1 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.3823 -16.3617
38206 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,276 1,239 1,397 PCAN CARRETERA TF-24 LA LAGUNA-EL PORTILLO KM. 2,2 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.4740 -16.3367
38420 TF Rosario (El) 1,276 1,239 1,398 PCAN CARRETERA TF24 LA LAGUNA - EL PORTILLO KM. 5,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4560 -16.3621
38440 TF Guancha (La) 1,277 1,247 1,317 1,307 TGAS SANTA CATALINA CARRETERA TF-5 SANTA CRUZ - ICOD KM. 49 L-D: 24H 28.3898 -16.6650
38390 TF Santa Úrsula 1,278 1,269 1,387 REPSOL CARRETERA VIEJA KM. 213 L-S: 06:00-23:00; D: 07:00-23:00 28.4287 -16.4847
38639 TF San Miguel de Abona 1,278 1,248 1,299 1,173 OCÉANO AVENIDA LUCIO DIAZ FLORES FEO, MZ 27, FINCA 11B, S7N L-D: 24H 28.0561 -16.6146
38639 TF San Miguel de Abona 1,278 1,248 1,328 PCAN AVENIDA MODESTO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, 7 L-D: 24H 28.0495 -16.6117
38108 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,279 1,259 1,399 1,398 CEPSA LOS ANDENES AVENIDA PASO EL (LOS MAJUELOS), 108 L-D: 24H 28.4474 -16.3073
38108 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,279 1,259 1,404 1,409 0,829 CEPSA CARRETERA ROSARIO (DEL) KM. 186 L-D: 24H 28.4471 -16.2914
38206 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,279 1,265 1,375 1,306 ES TAXLAGUNA CAMINO DE LA VILLA, 175 L-D: 06:30-22:00 28.4836 -16.3366
38206 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,279 1,249 1,399 PCAN CARRETERA TF-152 KM. 2,08 L-D: 24H 28.4901 -16.3495
38300 TF Orotava (La) 1,279 1,259 1,369 1,379 CEPSA LA CAÑADA CARRETERA LAS CAÑADAS KM. 5 L-D: 06:00-00:00 28.3883 -16.5152
38300 TF Orotava (La) 1,279 1,259 1,369 1,379 DISA PLAZA LA PAZ, S/N L-D: 24H 28.3944 -16.5199
38400 TF Puerto de la Cruz 1,279 1,269 1,369 1,379 CEPSA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ CALLE CARRETERA DEL BOTANICO, 24 L: 06:00-00:00 28.4125 -16.5438
38410 TF Realejos (Los) 1,279 1,249 1,399 1,389 SHELL LOS REALEJOS CARRETERA CRA.GRAL.LA ZAMORA 22 KM. 3,100 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3842 -16.5772
38410 TF Realejos (Los) 1,279 1,279 1,379 CEPSA CARRETERA GENERAL DE PALO BLANCO Nº 77 KM. 1 L-D: 07:00-22:00 28.3726 -16.5750
38410 TF Realejos (Los) 1,279 1,269 1,385 CEPSA LA AZADILLA CARRETERA LOS REALEJOS-ICOD EL ALTO KM. 10 L-V: 06:15-22:15; S: 06:45-22:15; D: 07:15-22:15 28.3736 -16.5901
38414 TF Realejos (Los) 1,279 1,269 1,385 DISA CARRETERA TF-342 LOS REALEJOS - LA GUANCHA KM. 15 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 08:00-20:00 28.3791 -16.6190
38510 TF Candelaria 1,279 1,229 1,389 PCAN CARRETERA TF-28 GENERAL DEL SUR KM. 9,9 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S: 07:00-22:30 28.3995 -16.3509
38628 TF San Miguel de Abona 1,279 1,259 1,329 1,359 REPSOL CARRETERA TF-65 KM. 3,9 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.0844 -16.6104
38630 TF Arona 1,279 1,264 1,399 1,404 CEPSA COSTA DEL SILENCIO CARRERA GENERAL LAS GALLETAS Nº2 KM4, 2 L-D: 24H 28.0139 -16.6525
38639 TF San Miguel de Abona 1,279 1,249 1,349 1,319 0,784 ESTACIÓN DE SERVICIO EL GOMERO AVENIDA EUGENIO DOMINGUEZ SIERRA, 48 L-D: 24H 28.0466 -16.6286
38639 TF San Miguel de Abona 1,279 1,259 1,339 1,344 CEPSA CARRETERA A LOS ABRIGOS KM. 4,5 L-V: 06:00-20:00; S: 07:00-20:00; D: 07:00-14:00 28.0558 -16.6117
38690 TF Santiago del Teide 1,279 1,259 1,346 1,409 CEPSA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR KM. 84,950 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 7:00-21:30 28.2808 -16.8127
38300 TF Orotava (La) 1,285 1,265 1,375 REPSOL BARROSO CARRETERA TF-21 AGUAMANSA KM. L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3770 -16.5100
38315 TF Orotava (La) 1,285 1,265 1,385 1,375 REPSOL CARRETERA TF-324 KM. 2 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 07:00-23:00 28.3796 -16.5374
38415 TF Realejos (Los) 1,285 1,265 1,385 REPSOL CARRETERA TF-326 KM. 4,159 L-D: 06:30-00:00 28.3627 -16.5698
38203 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,288 1,268 1,414 1,374 DISA PADRE ANCHIETA GLORIETA DEL BRASIL, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4816 -16.3186
38205 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,288 1,268 1,414 1,374 SHELL LA LAGUNA AVENIDA CALVO SOTELO, S/N L-D: 24H 28.4815 -16.3136
38291 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,288 1,278 1,404 TGAS LO BALDÍOS CARRETERA TF-265 KM. 2 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4569 -16.3298
38350 TF Tacoronte 1,288 1,268 1,398 1,358 TGAS TACORONTE CARRETERA GENERAL DEL NORTE KM. 79 L-D: 24H 28.4775 -16.4118
38678 TF Adeje 1,288 1,298 1,422 1,382 REPSOL MAXO ARMEÑIME CARRETERA GENERAL ADEJE A PLAYA SAN JUAN KM. 2,5 L-D: 07:00-22:00 28.1281 -16.7579
38108 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,289 1,279 1,414 1,394 REPSOL CALLE LIBERTAD, S/N L-D: 24H 28.4647 -16.3049
38108 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,289 1,269 1,309 DISA EL SOBRADILLO CARRETERA LOS MAJUELOS - SOBRADILLO KM. S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4418 -16.3137
38108 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,289 1,279 1,399 1,380 DISA LAS CHUMBERAS POL. IND. LOS MAJUELOS km CENTRO COMERCIAL M L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 08:00-21:00 28.4581 -16.3043
38296 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,289 1,279 1,414 1,394 REPSOL CAMINO SAN MIGUEL DE GENETO, 148 L: 24H 28.4561 -16.3169
38400 TF Puerto de la Cruz 1,289 1,279 1,399 DISA CARRETERA LAVERA LA MONTAÑA KM. 1 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 08:00-22:00 28.3948 -16.5583
38680 TF Guía de Isora 1,294 1,279 1,409 1,479 CEPSA AVENIDA LA GAVIOTA, 1 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.2268 -16.8391
38108 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,295 1,285 1,405 1,386 DISA LOS MAJUELOS AVENIDA LOS MAJUELOS, 26 L-D: 24H 28.4547 -16.2967
38270 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,295 1,269 1,415 1,363 REPSOL CARRETERA GENERAL KM. 194 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.5182 -16.3890
38280 TF Tegueste 1,295 1,275 1,375 TGAS TEGUESTE CARRETERA TF-13 LA LAGUNA - BAJAMAR KM. 6 L: 06:00-23:00 28.5200 -16.3350
38295 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,295 1,269 1,415 1,363 REPSOL CARRETERA GENERAL DEL NORTE KM. 13200 L-D: 24H 28.4907 -16.3545
38350 TF Tacoronte 1,295 1,269 1,415 1,363 DISA TACORONTE CARRETERA GENERAL DEL NORTE (TF-152 EN TACORONTE KM. 152 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4780 -16.4085
38616 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,295 1,257 1,395 PCAN CARRETERA TF 636 SAN ISIDRO - CHIMICHE KM. 4 L-D: 08:00-23:00 28.1035 -16.5514
38108 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,296 1,279 1,409 1,399 DISA TACO CARRETERA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR KM. 6,200 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4450 -16.3005
38208 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,298 1,268 1,428 1,388 BP E.S. LAS CANTERAS S.L. AVENIDA REPUBLICA ARGENTINA, 86 L-S: 7:00-22:00 28.5096 -16.3081
38009 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,299 1,289 1,429 1,399 E.S.SHELL OFRA CARRETERA DEL ROSARIO KM. 3 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4543 -16.2783
38109 TF Rosario (El) 1,299 1,269 1,379 1,369 TGAS EL ROSARIO CALLE ISAAC PERAL, 10 L-V: 06:00-20:00; S: 07:00-17:00 28.4146 -16.3181
38410 TF Realejos (Los) 1,299 1,289 1,399 DISA LOS BARROS CALLE LOS BARROS, 33 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3901 -16.5822
38550 TF Arafo 1,299 1,279 1,449 1,399 REPSOL CARRETERA ARAFO LA HIDALGA TF-281 KM. 1 L-D: 24H 28.3283 -16.3826
38550 TF Arafo 1,299 1,279 1,454 1,404 REPSOL PLAZA IND VALLE GUIMAR MANZ-, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3312 -16.3723
38627 TF Arona 1,299 1,259 1,419 1,384 SHELL ARONA AUTOPISTA TF-1 km 65,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0526 -16.6455
38360 TF Sauzal (El) 1,301 1,274 1,420 DISA EL SAUZAL CARRETERA GRAL DEL NORTE KM. 20,400 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4738 -16.4212
38234 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,307 1,274 1,384 TGAS LAS MERCEDES CARRETERA TF-12 LAS CANTERAS KM. 0,5 L-S: 07:00-22:00; D: 08:00-21:00 28.5152 -16.3019
38203 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,308 1,278 1,438 1,398 BP SAN BENITO CR AUTOPISTA DEL NORTE, KM. 10,2 L-D: 24H 28.4861 -16.3241
38390 TF Santa Úrsula 1,308 1,299 1,419 1,399 SHELL SANTA URSULA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL NORTE KM. 31 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4252 -16.4943
38436 TF Santiago del Teide 1,308 1,287 1,408 DISA CARRETERA AVENIDA GENERAL FRANCO 3 KM. 82,9 L-S: 05:30-22:00; D: 05:30-21:00 28.2938 -16.8156
38670 TF Adeje 1,308 1,278 1,442 1,392 REPSOL AVENIDA AYYO DE EN ADEJE, 22 L-D: 24H 28.1259 -16.7384
38670 TF Adeje 1,308 1,278 1,442 1,392 SHELL AVENIDA AYYO, 32 L-D: 24H 28.1236 -16.7396
38670 TF Adeje 1,308 1,278 1,442 1,392 BP LA ATALAYA PG IND. BARRANCO LAS TORRES, P7-S9, S/N L-D: 24H 28.1254 -16.7408
38680 TF Guía de Isora 1,308 1,288 1,445 1,398 SHELL AVENIDA AV ISORA, 86 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-17:00 28.2124 -16.7820
38680 TF Guía de Isora 1,308 1,288 1,445 1,398 DISA CARRETERA GENERAL TF-82 KM. 96 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 08:00-17:00 28.2251 -16.7880
38005 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,389 BP AVENIDA 3 DE MAYO AVENIDA TRES DE MAYO, 85 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.4577 -16.2614
38005 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,389 DISA VIA PENETRACION VÍA VIA PENETRACION, KM. 0,184, S/N L-D: 24H 28.4515 -16.2614
38007 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,389 BP CRUZ DEL SEÑOR AVENIDA DE CANARIAS, 97 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-21:00 28.4648 -16.2702
38007 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,389 DISA TRES DE MAYO CALLE ORTEGA Y GASSET, 1 L-D: 24H 28.4573 -16.2652
38108 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,389 BP TACO CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR KM. 6,9 L-D: 24H 28.4402 -16.3035
38108 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,309 1,279 1,449 1,399 DISA BARRANCO GRANDE CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR KM. 7,5 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 08:00-22:00 28.4385 -16.3052
38108 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,389 BP TACO NORTE CR TF-411, KM. 2,45 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 07:00-22:00 28.4495 -16.2946
38190 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,309 1,274 1,429 1,399 DISA EL CHORRILLO CARRETERA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR KM. 9,2 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4254 -16.3170
38260 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,309 1,279 1,439 BP TEJINA CARRETERA TEJINA BAJAMAR KM. 9,5 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 07:00-22:00 28.5308 -16.3597
38270 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,309 1,295 1,425 1,389 REPSOL CARRETERA TF-16 KM. 4,4 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.5106 -16.3986
38280 TF Tegueste 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,389 BP TEGUESTE CARRETERA GENERAL A PUNTA HIDALGO KM. 320 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 07:00-22:00 28.5243 -16.3505
38300 TF Orotava (La) 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,389 DISA CARRETERA C 820 KM 35.5 MARGUEN I KM. 35,5 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S: 07:00-22:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.3983 -16.5223
38300 TF Orotava (La) 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,389 BP EL RAMAL URBANITZACION CARMENATY, 14 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S: 07:00-22:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.3978 -16.5231
38312 TF Orotava (La) 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,389 BP EL TROMPO CARRETERA INSULAR TF 333 KM. 0,300 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3941 -16.5509
38350 TF Tacoronte 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,399 BP AUTOPISTA AUTOPISTA EL TORREON KM. 11,00 L-S: 06:00-00:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.4807 -16.3980
38400 TF Puerto de la Cruz 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,389 SHELL EL AGUILA CARRETERA MARTIANEZ TF-131 KM. 2,4 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4117 -16.5296
38400 TF Puerto de la Cruz 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,389 BP PUERTO DE LA CRUZ CR DEL BOTANICO km 6 L-D: 06:30-22:30 28.4138 -16.5462
38410 TF Realejos (Los) 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,389 SHELL LAS DEHESAS CARRETERA EL TOSCAL KM. S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4002 -16.5743
38550 TF Arafo 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,389 BP POLIGONO GUIMAR POLIGONO PLAN PARCIAL EL CARRETON EN HIDALGA LA, S/N L-D: 24H 28.3316 -16.3764
38627 TF Arona 1,309 1,289 1,449 1,399 BP TEN BEL CARRETERA DE LAS GALLETAS KM. 91 L-S: 06:00-21:30; D: 07:00-13:00 28.0336 -16.6454
38650 TF Arona 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,389 BP LOS CRISTIANOS CALLE BULEVAR CHAJOFE, 2 L-D: 24H 28.0536 -16.7146
38660 TF Adeje 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,389 BP SIAM MALL AVENIDA SIAM EN COSTA ADEJE, 6 L-D: 24H 28.0690 -16.7224
38660 TF Arona 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,389 BP PLAYA LAS AMERICAS CALLE AVENIDA DE LOS PUEBLOS, 6 L-D: 24H 28.0664 -16.7241
38670 TF Adeje 1,309 1,279 1,439 1,389 BP COOP SAN SEBASTIAN CALLE CHARFA, 28 L-D: 06:00-00:00 28.1184 -16.7383
38686 TF Guía de Isora 1,309 1,289 1,425 PCAN CARRETERA TF47 ARMEÑIME-PUERTO SANTIAGO KM. 15 L-D: 24H 28.2051 -16.8299
38684 TF Santiago del Teide 1,310 1,289 1,440 DISA AVENIDA CORONEL GORRIN, 37 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.2702 -16.8190
38350 TF Tacoronte 1,314 1,294 1,434 1,409 CEPSA AGUA GARCIA CALLE CAMINO REAL, 163 L-S: 06:00-22:30; D: 08:00-22:00 28.4695 -16.3960
38359 TF Sauzal (El) 1,314 1,294 1,434 DISA RAVELO CARRERA GENERAL DEL NORTE, 20,450 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4610 -16.4151
38530 TF Candelaria 1,314 1,294 1,449 1,399 0,810 DISA CANDELARIA CALLE LAS BICHAS, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3568 -16.3719
38315 TF Orotava (La) 1,315 1,309 1,429 1,399 SHELL LA PERDOMA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL NORTE, 173 KM. 173 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3764 -16.5584
38360 TF Sauzal (El) 1,318 1,287 1,447 1,398 DISA LAS BANDERAS AUTOPISTA TF-5 KM. 22,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4644 -16.4386
38370 TF Matanza de Acentejo (La) 1,318 1,287 1,447 1,398 0,820 DISA EL BOHIO AUTOVIA TF-5 km 25 L-D: 24H 28.4495 -16.4605
38610 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,318 1,288 1,455 1,398 BP CARRETERA ATOGO KM. 0,5 L-D: 24H 28.0611 -16.5762
38627 TF Arona 1,318 1,288 1,455 1,398 BP GUAZA CARRETERA CTRA GRAL GUAZA TF-66 KM. 79 L-D: 24H 28.0457 -16.6788
38660 TF Adeje 1,318 1,289 1,449 1,399 DISA FAÑABE General C-822 km 110,14 L-D: 24H 28.1048 -16.7319
38109 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,319 1,269 1,454 1,394 DISA CUEVAS BLANCAS CALLE GUAIRE - URB.CUEVAS BLANCAS, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4273 -16.3045
38111 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,319 1,269 1,454 1,394 REPSOL PG IND. AÑAZA PARC-39, S.N. L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4275 -16.3010
38206 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,319 1,299 1,434 1,408 DISA VISTABELLA CALLE MILAGROSA (LA) LA CUESTA, 2 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 08:00-22:00 28.4661 -16.2838
38206 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,319 1,299 1,448 1,408 0,810 DISA OFRA CARRETERA SUR (CUESTA-TACO) KM. 2 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4677 -16.2858
38292 TF Tegueste 1,319 1,289 1,434 DISA EL SOCORRO CARRETERA TF 154 DELPORTEZUELO ALS TODCAS KM. 1 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.5204 -16.3569
38360 TF Sauzal (El) 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,399 BP CARRETERA GENERAL DEL NORTE KM. 20,65 L-S: 06:00-23:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.4729 -16.4236
38627 TF Arona 1,319 1,289 1,449 1,414 REPSOL AUTOPISTA AUTOPISTA DEL SUR, PF 70,5 MARG. IZQ. KM. 70,5 L-D: 24H 28.0585 -16.6909
38627 TF Arona 1,319 1,285 1,444 REPSOL CARRETERA GRAL TF-66(GUAZA-GALLE KM. 2 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0184 -16.6733
38360 TF Sauzal (El) 1,324 1,314 1,444 1,464 CEPSA CR TF-172, 0,9 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4759 -16.4349
38613 TF Vilaflor 1,324 1,304 1,415 DISA CARRETERA CARRETERA GENERAL 821 KM. 68,80 L-S: 07:00-21:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.1530 -16.6402
38620 TF San Miguel de Abona 1,324 1,304 1,415 1,409 DISA SAN MIGUEL CARRETERA GENERAL DEL SUR KM. 80,8 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0997 -16.6157
38250 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,325 1,295 1,440 1,395 DISA BAJAMAR AVENIDA BAJAMAR, 103 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.5523 -16.3474
38260 TF San Cristóbal de La Laguna 1,325 1,295 1,440 1,395 DISA TEJINA CALLE FELIPE CASTILLO, 3 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.5333 -16.3631
38530 TF Candelaria 1,325 1,285 1,399 1,375 DISA LAS CALETILLAS AVENIDA AVDA. MARITIMA, 198 L-S: 06:00-23:00; D: 08:00-22:00 28.3824 -16.3619
38007 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,328 1,298 1,444 DISA ARACAYU AVENIDA VENEZUELA, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4674 -16.2710
38626 TF Arona 1,328 1,288 1,458 1,405 BP CABO BLANCO CARRETERA GENERAL VALLE SAN LORENZO-GUAZA,380 KM. 380 L-D: 24H 28.0608 -16.6673
38009 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,329 1,289 1,449 1,399 DISA TIO PINO CARRETERA DEL ROSARIO C-822 KM. 2 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4584 -16.2723
38010 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,329 1,319 1,459 1,429 DISA LAS DELICIAS CALLE PEDRO DE VALDIVIA, 9 L-D: 07:00-22:00 28.4524 -16.2834
38350 TF Tacoronte 1,329 1,314 1,469 1,424 CEPSA AUTOPISTA NORTE TF-5 KM. 16 L-D: 24H 28.4874 -16.3830
38350 TF Tacoronte 1,329 1,314 1,454 1,424 CEPSA CARRETERA GENERAL NORTE EN CANTILLO EL KM. 386 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4868 -16.3891
38413 TF Realejos (Los) 1,329 1,229 1,430 1,296 REPSOL CALLE PIÑERA, SN L: 06:00-00:00 28.3771 -16.5714
38420 TF Rosario (El) 1,329 1,314 1,444 1,449 CEPSA C/ LA CAMPANA, S/N (CTRA. GRAL. DEL SUR km 4) L-D: 24H 28.4193 -16.3202
38500 TF Güímar 1,329 1,309 1,439 CEPSA AVENIDA OBISPO PEREZ CACERES, 45 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 06:00-14:00 28.3130 -16.4119
38500 TF Güímar 1,329 1,304 1,439 1,389 SHELL GUIMAR CALLE RIGOBERTO DIAZ MELERO, S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.3130 -16.4110
38500 TF Güímar 1,329 1,304 1,439 DISA PUERTITO CARRETERA TF-61 KM. 2,800 L-D: 24H 28.3064 -16.3861
38570 TF Fasnia 1,329 1,294 1,454 1,414 CEPSA AUTOVIA TF-1 KM. 34 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.2135 -16.4233
38570 TF Fasnia 1,329 1,269 1,459 1,394 REPSOL AUTOVIA TF-1 KM. 36,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.2227 -16.4141
38620 TF San Miguel de Abona 1,329 1,289 1,459 1,414 REPSOL AUTOPISTA AUTOPISTA DEL SUR KM. 64,9 L-D: 24H 28.0523 -16.6366
38500 TF Güímar 1,334 1,304 1,449 1,389 DISA GÜIMAR AVENIDA SANTA CRUZ, 53 L-M: 06:00-22:00; X: 05:30-19:30; J-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-21:00 28.3191 -16.4080
38550 TF Arafo 1,334 1,314 1,464 1,434 CEPSA ACCESO CARRETERA A LA HIDALGA, S/N L-D: 24H 28.3302 -16.3848
38370 TF Matanza de Acentejo (La) 1,335 1,319 1,449 1,415 DISA LA MATANZA CARRETERA GENERAL DEL NORTE C-820 KM. 24,000 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4566 -16.4506
38370 TF Matanza de Acentejo (La) 1,335 1,319 1,449 SHELL ACENTEJO CR GENERAL DEL NORTE, 272 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-21:00 28.4395 -16.4624
38380 TF Victoria de Acentejo (La) 1,335 1,319 1,449 1,415 SHELL LA VICTORIA CARRETERA CTRA. GRAL. DEL NORTE KM. 27 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4361 -16.4668
38260 TF Arico 1,339 1,269 1,397 PCAN AUTOPISTA AUTOPISTA TENERIFE SUR KM. 44,2 L-D: 24H 28.1308 -16.4648
38260 TF Arico 1,339 1,294 1,444 1,414 CEPSA CARRETERA TF-1 KM. 44,2 L-D: 24H 28.1310 -16.4635
38588 TF Arico 1,339 1,269 1,444 1,394 REPSOL AUTOVIA TF-1 KM. 39 L-D: 24H 28.1691 -16.4333
38589 TF Arico 1,339 1,269 1,444 1,394 DISA CARRETERA TF-822 KM. 50 L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 07:00-20:00 28.1825 -16.4800
38591 TF Güímar 1,339 1,259 1,469 EL ESCOBONAL AVENIDA AXAENTEMIR, S/N L-S: 07:00-21:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.2643 -16.4264
38600 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,339 1,299 1,349 1,324 CEPSA SAN ISIDRO-EL MÉDANO km 9.6 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0562 -16.5464
38610 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,339 1,299 1,455 1,399 DISA AEROPUERTO TFS ACCESO ACCESO AEROPUERTO TENERIFE SUR, 1 L-D: 24H 28.0500 -16.5746
38611 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,339 1,269 1,444 1,394 REPSOL CARRETERA TF-1 KM. 54 L-D: 06:00-00:00 28.0733 -16.5347
38611 TF Granadilla de Abona 1,339 1,269 1,444 1,394 REPSOL CARRETERA TF-1 KM. 54 L-D: 24H 28.0726 -16.5350
38649 TF Arona 1,339 1,304 1,454 1,439 CEPSA LLANO AZUL CARRETERA CARRETERA GENERAL GUAZA LOS CRISTIANOS KM. 1 L-D: 24H 28.0613 -16.6921
38660 TF Adeje 1,339 1,309 1,464 1,444 CEPSA CALLE DUBLIN, 1 L-D: 24H 28.0902 -16.7283
38687 TF Guía de Isora 1,339 1,309 1,455 1,408 DISA PLAYA SAN JUAN CARRETERA CARRETERA GENERAL TF-623 KM. 13 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1939 -16.8223
38008 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,344 1,329 1,434 1,429 CEPSA AVENIDA ANGEL ROMERO, 17 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4631 -16.2771
38009 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,344 1,329 1,434 1,414 SHELL EL RAMONAL CARRETERA SANTA CRUZ- LA LAGUNA KM. 3,7 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4641 -16.2794
38626 TF Arona 1,349 1,314 1,479 1,449 CEPSA CARRETERA CARRETERA GENERAL KM. 136 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.0912 -16.6593
38640 TF Arona 1,349 1,314 1,479 1,449 CEPSA CARRETERA TF-28 KM. 92 L-D: 07:00-23:00 28.0757 -16.6879
38570 TF Fasnia 1,355 1,269 1,485 DISA CARRETERA LOS ROQUES KM. 6,5 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-14:00 28.2364 -16.4396
38677 TF Adeje 1,368 1,338 1,525 DISA TIJOCO CARRETERA CTRA.GRAL.ADEJE A GUIA DE ISORA KM. 118,200 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.1590 -16.7629
38660 TF Adeje 1,369 1,347 DISA URBANIZACIÓN SAN EUGENIO, PLAYA DE LAS AMERICAS L-D: 08:00-17:30 28.0793 -16.7379
38684 TF Santiago del Teide 1,369 1,339 1,485 1,438 DISA BAJADA A LOS GIGANTES CARRETERA PUERTO SANTIAGO - TAMAIMO KM. 1,5 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.2608 -16.8243
38685 TF Guía de Isora 1,376 1,289 1,547 1,415 SHELL TEJINA DE GUIA. GUIA DE ISORA (CTRA. GRAL KM 120-300) L-D: 24H 28.1748 -16.7666
38001 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,379 1,369 1,514 1,484 CEPSA AVENIDA ANAGA (DE), S/N L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 07:30-22:00 28.4828 -16.2396
38108 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,379 1,369 1,504 1,484 REPSOL VÍA INTERIOR DEL PUERTO, S/N L-D: 07:00-21:00 28.4964 -16.2086
38689 TF Guía de Isora 1,379 1,334 1,476 E.S. CEPSA CHIO PASEO LA LIBERTAD, 49 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.2446 -16.7994
38002 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,384 1,374 1,513 1,489 0,810 DISA BALNEARIO II AUTOVIA SANTA CRUZ - SAN ANDRES KM. S/N L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.4886 -16.2316
38150 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,384 1,374 1,513 1,489 DISA BALNEARIO I AUTOVIA SANTA CRUZ-SAN ANDRES KM. S/N L-D: 24H 28.4891 -16.2319
38150 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,398 1,368 1,514 DISA NAUTICO AVENIDA FRANCISCO LA ROCHE, 1 L-D: 24H 28.4792 -16.2429
38007 TF Santa Cruz de Tenerife 1,428 1,398 1,544 DISA FOMENTO CALLE FOMENTO, S/N, L-D: 24H 28.4584 -16.2535
precios medios 1,298 1,270 1,412 1,380 0,810

Archive of all products in all service stations. The price update is done every half hour, with the prices in force at that time. (Source:  "Gobierno de España. Ministerio de Industria, Comercio y Turismo.")

© 2024 tostar.de