Fuel prices 19/06/2024 6:31 [CE(S/D)T]



Average pricesPetrol 95Diesel APetrol 98Diesel PremiumLiquid petrol gas
Entire Canaries1,3001,2721,4261,3920,803
Gran Canaria1,2671,2501,4071,3790,798
Lanzarote1,3901,3581,5141,4730,805
Fuerteventura1,3641,2641,4811,4220,810
Tenerife1,2801,2561,3941,3700,809
La Palma1,4201,3581,5441,413
La Gomera1,5081,5131,6291,618
El Hierro1,6031,6171,7241,723

Postal code Island Municipality Petrol 95 Diesel A Petrol 98 Diesel Premium Liquid petrol gas Brand Address Opening hours Latitude, Longitude
38700 LP Santa Cruz de la Palma 1,153 1,134 PLENOIL POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL MIRCA, S/N L-D: 24H 28.6988 -17.7599
38740 LP Fuencaliente de la Palma 1,359 1,339 1,469 PCAN CARRETERA LP2 FUENCALIENTE KM. 24,6 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.5009 -17.8352
38700 LP Santa Cruz de la Palma 1,365 1,345 1,479 DISA AVENIDA LOS INDIANOS S/N, S/N L-S: 06:30-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.6786 -17.7687
38715 LP Puntallana 1,365 1,345 1,479 1,410 SHELL PUNTALLANA CARRETERA GENERAL KM. 8,450 L-D: 06:30-22:30 28.7163 -17.7477
38720 LP San Andrés y Sauces 1,365 1,345 1,479 DISA AVENIDA LOS SAUCES, 40 L-S: 07:00-21:00; D: 08:00-13:00 28.8010 -17.7728
38726 LP Barlovento 1,365 1,345 1,479 1,410 SHELL AVENIDA PRINCIPAL, 1 L-S: 07:00-21:00; D: 15:00-20:00 28.8316 -17.8032
38712 LP Breña Alta 1,369 1,369 1,479 CEPSA C-832, MI, PK km 1.2 L-S: 06:30-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.6711 -17.7699
38720 LP San Andrés y Sauces 1,369 1,369 1,479 CEPSA CARRETERA CARRETERA GENERAL LP1 KM. 27 L: 07:30-21:00 28.8052 -17.7745
38789 LP Puntagorda 1,390 1,360 1,500 REPSOL CARRETERA LP-114 KM. 78,50 L-D: 06:00-23:00 28.7635 -17.9778
38700 LP Santa Cruz de la Palma 1,409 1,604 1,350 BP BAJAMAR CARRETERA BAJAMAR KM. S/N L-D: 24H 28.6799 -17.7683
38750 LP Paso (El) 1,438 1,381 1,583 1,426 SHELL CARRETERA PADRON KM. 24,300 L-D: 24H 28.6510 -17.8673
38710 LP Breña Alta 1,439 1,382 1,584 1,427 SHELL CARRETERA GENERAL LA GRAMA, KM 3.8 (CARRETERA VARIANTE TF-812 km 3,8) L-D: 06:30-22:00 28.6616 -17.7713
38787 LP Garafía 1,458 1,397 1,602 TGAS GARAFÍA CARRETERA LP1- CRUCE SAN ANTONIO DEL MONTE KM. S/N L-D: 07:30-21:00 28.8082 -17.9145
38710 LP Breña Alta 1,489 1,382 1,584 DISA CALLE TREINTA DE MAYO, 3 L-S: 07:00-22:00; D: 08:00-14:00 28.6657 -17.7870
38750 LP Paso (El) 1,489 1,382 1,584 1,427 DISA CARRETERA GENERAL KM. 18 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.6506 -17.8815
38760 LP Llanos de Aridane (Los) 1,489 1,382 1,584 1,427 DISA AVENIDA CARLOS FRANCISCO LORENZO NAVARRO, 1 L-S: 07:00-14:00 28.6589 -17.9164
38770 LP Tazacorte 1,489 1,381 1,584 SHELL AVENIDA LA CONSTITUCION, 4 L-D: 06:00-22:00 28.6417 -17.9347
38739 LP Villa de Mazo 1,493 1,386 1,588 DISA LODERO S/N (AEROPUERTO -MAZO km 5) L-D: 07:00-21:00 28.6191 -17.7527
38760 LP Llanos de Aridane (Los) 1,509 1,400 1,604 BP AVENIDA CARLOS FRANCISCO LORENZO NAVARRO, 40 L-S: 06:30-22:00; D: 06:30-14:00 28.6572 -17.9132
38760 LP Llanos de Aridane (Los) 1,589 1,382 1,584 1,427 SHELL AVENIDA CARLOS FRANCISCO LORENZO NAVARRO, 62 L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00 28.6563 -17.9077
precios medios 1,420 1,358 1,544 1,413

Archive of all products in all service stations. The price update is done every half hour, with the prices in force at that time. (Source:  "Gobierno de España. Ministerio de Industria, Comercio y Turismo.")

© 2024 tostar.de